Salernitana scafatese calcio 18978504

Salernitana - Scafatese Calcio

45'

Salernitana
Scafatese Calcio
00
11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.60
3.00
2.00
1X12X2
1.77
1.30
1.27
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-18.00
+11.07
-0.53.60
+0.51.27
02.60
01.44
+0.51.77
-0.51.95
+11.22
-14.00
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
MaisMenos
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.25
3.70
2.5
1.73
2.00
3
2.60
1.44
3.5
3.50
1.27
4
7.00
1.09
4.5
8.00
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.32
3.20
1
1.70
2.05
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
7.00
1.09
MaisMenos
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
8.00
1.07
SimNão
1.32
3.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
67.00
13.00
1.02
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.80
2.75
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
1.40
1.91
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.510.00
+2.51.04
-28.50
+21.06
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.75
+11.40
-0.51.77
+0.51.95
01.25
03.70
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.30
3.33
1.5
1.82
1.90
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
8.00
1.07
3.5
8.50
1.06
SimNão
3.00
1.35
1-07.00
2-08.50
2-16.00
3-013.00
3-115.00
3-223.00
4-029.00
4-141.00
4-267.00
4-3101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-010.00
1-14.33
2-211.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-15.00
0-29.00
0-326.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-27.00
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.62
5.00
3.40
SimNão
—
1.32
3.15
SimNão
—
1.35
3.00
SimNão
—
2.20
1.60
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-04.00
2-06.50
2-111.00
3-015.00
3-126.00
3-267.00
4-051.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.50
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-19.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
1-223.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate3.20
Both To Placar And Vence 13.60
Both To Placar And Vence 24.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar10.00
Nenhum2.12
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.80
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.20
MaisMenos
2.5
21.00
3.25
3.5
67.00
3.00
4.5
101.00
2.88
MaisMenos
2.5
10.00
4.33
SimNão
2.20
1.60
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.91
4.33
2.88
SimNão
5.50
1.13
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.73
Ímpar2.00

2

Par2.60
Ímpar1.44

Par1.95
Ímpar1.77
SimNão
—
1.77
1.95
SimNão
—
1.02
13.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.77
1.95
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
6.00
1.11
2.5
7.50
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
6.00
1.11
1.5
8.00
1.07

Par1.77
Ímpar1.95