Potenza catania 18978500

Potenza - Catania

44'

Potenza
Catania
11
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.53
3.60
5.50
1X12X2
1.13
1.25
2.30
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.59.00
+2.51.05
-27.50
+21.08
-1.53.33
+1.51.30
-12.30
+11.55
-0.51.55
+0.52.30
01.20
04.20
+0.51.13
-0.56.00
+11.02
-113.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.27
3.50
2.5
1.77
1.95
3
2.60
1.44
3.5
3.50
1.27
4
7.00
1.09
4.5
8.00
1.07
MaisMenos
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
13.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.50
2.50
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.50
1.06
2.5
10.00
1.04
SimNão
1.50
2.45
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.02
13.00
67.00
MaisMenos
1.5
8.50
1.06
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.40
2.60
2.30
1X12X2
1.53
1.44
1.29
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-18.00
+11.07
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
02.30
01.55
+0.51.53
-0.52.35
+11.18
-14.50
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.30
3.33
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
3.00
1.35
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
8.00
1.07
3.5
9.00
1.05
SimNão
2.75
1.40
1-05.00
2-06.50
2-16.00
3-015.00
3-115.00
3-226.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-013.00
1-15.00
2-211.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-110.00
0-213.00
0-321.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-29.00
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.50
5.00
2.00
SimNão
—
1.50
2.45
SimNão
—
1.77
1.95
SimNão
—
1.53
2.35
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-06.00
2-015.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-15.00
0-29.00
0-326.00
0-481.00
1-212.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Placar And Empate3.60
Both To Placar And Vence 13.60
Both To Placar And Vence 26.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar13.00
Nenhum2.25
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.50
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.00
MaisMenos
2.5
11.00
2.88
3.5
34.00
2.50
4.5
67.00
2.38
MaisMenos
2.5
10.00
5.00
SimNão
1.77
1.95
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.91
4.00
2.88
SimNão
3.50
1.27
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par2.30
Ímpar1.55

2

Par1.66
Ímpar2.10
1-01.06
2-012.00
2-167.00
3-067.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-03.20
1-112.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-14.33
0-211.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
1-267.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Par1.95
Ímpar1.77
SimNão
—
2.35
1.53
MaisMenos
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.50
1.27
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
15.00
1.01
2.5
15.00
1.01
MaisMenos
0.5
1.53
2.35
1
2.35
1.53
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
11.00
1.03

Par1.77
Ímpar1.95