Juventus lazio 18623933

Juventus - Lazio

18 de out. / 14:45

Juventus
Lazio
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.67
3.82
5.12
1X12X2
1.17
1.26
2.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-413.70
—
-39.72
+31.03
-2.55.45
+2.51.13
-213.70
—
-24.67
+21.17
-1.52.80
+1.51.41
-12.15
+11.66
01.26
03.62
+11.05
-18.82
+1.51.04
-1.59.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.04
8.95
1
1.06
7.67
1.5
1.30
3.35
2
1.46
2.60
2.5
1.95
1.86
3
2.63
1.45
3.5
3.27
1.31
4
5.40
1.13
4.5
6.07
1.11
5
10.00
1.03
6
13.50
—
MaisMenos
1
1.28
3.45
1.5
1.81
1.93
2
2.63
1.45
2.5
3.39
1.27
3
6.15
1.09
MaisMenos
1
2.58
1.47
1.5
3.85
1.24
2
8.70
1.05
2.5
8.85
1.03
3
12.00
—
SimNão
1.90
1.84
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.24
2.21
5.50
1X12X2
1.11
1.59
1.58
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.82
+1.51.11
-14.49
+11.18
01.33
03.15
MaisMenos
1
1.91
1.83
1.5
2.88
1.38
2
5.87
1.11
2.5
6.92
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
SimNão
4.80
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.03
2.58
4.65
1X12X2
1.15
1.44
1.70
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.67
+1.51.17
-13.55
+11.27
01.36
03.02
MaisMenos
1
1.43
2.68
1.5
2.10
1.69
2
3.45
1.28
2.5
4.39
1.19
3
8.57
1.05
SimNão
3.37
1.27
1-05.32
2-06.07
2-16.79
3-010.20
3-111.50
3-225.00
4-023.00
4-126.00
4-258.00
4-3191.00
5-064.00
5-174.00
5-2161.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0231.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-08.95
1-15.95
2-214.70
3-385.00
4-4251.00
0-110.00
0-222.00
0-374.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-212.90
1-342.00
1-4191.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-350.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.53
8.95
2.83
2
1.91
3.35
3.60
3
2.80
1.86
5.35
4
4.72
1.31
9.05
5
8.40
1.11
16.00
SimNão
—
1.17
4.67
SimNão
—
1.60
2.24
SimNão
—
1.75
1.96
SimNão
—
2.87
1.37
SimNão
—
1.51
2.39
SimNão
—
2.23
1.58
Both To Placar And Empate5.19
Both To Placar And Vence 13.65
Both To Placar And Vence 29.59
Nenhum1.84
MaisMenos
2.5
7.37
2.23
3.5
19.30
1.91
MaisMenos
2.5
5.79
3.17
3.5
9.30
2.63
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.53
8.95
2.83
SimNão
2.72
1.42
SimNão
6.10
1.10
Empate And Empate4.95
Empate And Vence 13.90
Empate And Vence 28.87
Vence 1 And Empate12.90
Vence 1 And Vence 12.33
Vence 1 And Vence 238.00
Vence 2 And Empate15.90
Vence 2 And Vence 123.00
Vence 2 And Vence 28.09
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.03
3.17
3.50
SimNão
4.29
1.18
SimNão
10.90
1.01
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.02
2.37
5.32
3
3.69
1.35
12.70
SimNão
1-2
1.63
2.13
2-3
2.17
1.61
Empate3.82
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 35.45
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.11
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Equipe 2 Range 1-24.92
1-03.30
2-08.27
2-122.00
3-032.00
3-185.00
3-2251.00
4-0171.00
4-1251.00
5-0251.00
0-02.78
1-18.55
2-2121.00
0-16.55
0-234.00
0-3251.00
1-246.00
1-3251.00
2-3251.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.77
1.94
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.99
0-13.35
43.27
SimNão
—
1.39
2.78
SimNão
—
2.73
1.40
SimNão
—
2.63
1.43
SimNão
—
6.62
1.08
SimNão
1.50
2.40
2.95
1.35
SimNão
3.87
1.22
1.67
2.07
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
20.00
6.52
3.85
1.46
SimNão
—
8.02
1.05
SimNão
—
11.00
1.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.25
9.82
4.77
1X12X2
1.13
1.01
3.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-63.95
+61.13
-5.53.20
+5.51.21
-52.97
+51.25
-4.52.57
+4.51.39
-42.33
+41.47
-3.52.06
+3.51.65
-31.87
+31.83
-2.51.68
+2.52.01
-21.49
+22.27
-1.51.41
+1.52.50
-11.27
+12.88
01.14
03.85
MaisMenos
6
1.04
5.62
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.80
1.94
10
1.99
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.58
1.38
11.5
2.83
1.32
12
3.32
1.20
12.5
3.55
1.17
13
4.40
1.10
13.5
4.59
1.09
14
5.57
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4.5
1.26
3.12
5
1.33
2.77
5.5
1.55
2.23
6
1.75
1.96
6.5
2.00
1.68
7
2.34
1.46
7.5
2.65
1.37
MaisMenos
2
1.18
3.77
2.5
1.45
2.48
3
1.66
2.04
3.5
2.06
1.68
4
2.57
1.38
4.5
3.00
1.29
5
4.22
1.14
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.38
5.79
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.10
2.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.22
+21.56
-1.51.82
+1.51.84
-11.54
+12.25
MaisMenos
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.17
1.58
MaisMenos
2.5
1.58
2.23
MaisMenos
1.5
1.95
1.76
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.75
4.47
1.91
1X12X2
1.76
1.15
1.37
Vence 1Vence 2
-26.59
+21.04
-1.54.30
+1.51.14
-13.82
+11.18
02.25
01.57
+11.47
-12.50
+1.51.34
-1.53.02
+21.14
-24.30
+2.51.11
-2.54.77
MaisMenos
2.5
1.12
4.59
3
1.15
4.12
3.5
1.32
2.82
4
1.43
2.43
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.02
1.71
5.5
2.35
1.52
6
2.87
1.31
6.5
3.20
1.25
7
4.25
1.14
7.5
4.57
1.12
8
6.05
1.06
8.5
6.25
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.07
5.57
1
1.11
4.75
1.5
1.43
2.55
2
1.73
1.99
2.5
2.23
1.55
3
3.15
1.26
3.5
3.72
1.19
MaisMenos
1.5
1.27
3.10
2
1.43
2.53
2.5
1.85
1.85
3
2.42
1.47
3.5
2.87
1.31
4
4.29
1.14
4.5
4.75
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.27
2.37
2.44
1X12X2
1.49
1.52
1.29
Vence 1Vence 2
02.13
01.60
+11.09
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.25
MaisMenos
1
1.38
2.58
1.5
1.92
1.78
2
2.53
1.40
MaisMenos
0.5
1.72
1.95
MaisMenos
0.5
1.57
2.20
MaisMenos
4.5
1.47
—
5.5
1.92
—
6.5
2.75
—
MaisMenos
3.5
1.88
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.66
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.87
3.85
3.42
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.08
2.78
4.17
Both To Placar And Empate9.05
Both To Placar And Vence 118.50
Both To Placar And Vence 244.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.78
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.48
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar6.12