Bologna inter milan 18623928

Bologna - Inter Milan

17 de out. / 12:00

Bologna
Inter Milan
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.52
4.19
1.58
1X12X2
2.45
1.25
1.16
Vence 1Vence 2
-213.50
—
-1.59.07
+1.51.04
-18.45
+11.05
03.97
01.22
+11.85
-11.95
+1.51.51
-1.52.45
+21.25
-23.75
+2.51.19
-2.54.42
+31.06
-37.69
+3.51.05
-3.58.25
+41.01
-412.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.01
19.70
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.60
2
1.24
3.77
2.5
1.56
2.33
3
1.92
1.88
3.5
2.39
1.54
4
3.47
1.28
4.5
4.09
1.21
5
6.67
1.09
5.5
7.22
1.07
6
11.00
1.02
MaisMenos
1
2.04
1.72
1.5
3.10
1.34
2
6.49
1.09
2.5
7.52
1.07
3
13.00
—
MaisMenos
1
1.16
4.80
1.5
1.55
2.37
2
1.98
1.77
2.5
2.65
1.45
3
4.37
1.19
SimNão
1.64
2.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.60
2.50
1.99
1X12X2
1.73
1.47
1.11
Vence 1Vence 2
03.45
01.28
+11.28
-13.49
+1.51.17
-1.54.65
MaisMenos
1
1.57
2.30
1.5
2.35
1.55
2
4.17
1.20
2.5
5.19
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
SimNão
4.10
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.35
2.90
1.97
1X12X2
1.74
1.36
1.17
Vence 1Vence 2
02.93
01.37
+11.33
-13.15
+1.51.21
-1.54.15
MaisMenos
1
1.26
3.62
1.5
1.76
1.99
2
2.52
1.49
2.5
3.32
1.30
3
6.05
1.11
SimNão
2.78
1.41
1-018.70
2-032.00
2-117.00
3-062.00
3-140.00
3-238.00
4-0101.00
4-180.00
4-280.00
4-391.00
5-0131.00
5-1121.00
5-2121.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
0-019.70
1-19.69
2-216.70
3-350.00
4-4111.00
0-110.20
0-29.92
0-313.90
0-425.00
0-548.00
0-680.00
0-7111.00
0-8131.00
1-29.37
1-313.20
1-423.00
1-546.00
1-680.00
1-7111.00
1-8131.00
2-323.00
2-438.00
2-564.00
2-6101.00
2-7121.00
3-470.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
3-7131.00
4-5121.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.73
19.70
1.48
2
3.25
4.60
1.73
3
4.35
2.33
2.30
4
6.65
1.54
3.49
5
11.00
1.21
5.85
SimNão
—
1.47
2.68
SimNão
—
1.11
6.47
SimNão
—
2.65
1.44
SimNão
—
1.56
2.33
SimNão
—
1.96
1.79
SimNão
—
1.40
2.80
Both To Placar And Empate5.22
Both To Placar And Vence 18.05
Both To Placar And Vence 22.90
Nenhum2.25
MaisMenos
2.5
6.49
2.93
3.5
14.70
2.40
MaisMenos
2.5
1.85
2.70
3.5
2.68
1.86
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.73
19.70
1.48
SimNão
4.99
1.15
SimNão
2.23
1.61
Empate And Empate5.72
Empate And Vence 18.45
Empate And Vence 23.92
Vence 1 And Empate15.20
Vence 1 And Vence 17.85
Vence 1 And Vence 218.50
Vence 2 And Empate10.50
Vence 2 And Vence 125.00
Vence 2 And Vence 22.01
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.95
3.10
3.89
SimNão
10.70
1.01
SimNão
3.75
1.23
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
4.59
3.17
1.76
3
9.70
1.57
2.83
SimNão
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
3.25
1.29
Empate4.19
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 313.50
Equipe 1 Range 1-24.92
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 34.42
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.11
1-08.55
2-032.00
2-134.00
3-085.00
3-185.00
3-2101.00
0-03.39
1-19.12
2-254.00
0-13.99
0-28.25
0-323.00
0-460.00
0-5101.00
1-218.00
1-342.00
1-480.00
2-385.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.54
2.39
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.08
0-14.60
42.39
SimNão
—
2.65
1.42
SimNão
—
1.32
3.12
SimNão
—
7.59
1.05
SimNão
—
2.90
1.36
SimNão
1.31
3.15
2.25
1.57
SimNão
1.45
2.55
3.05
1.33
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
12.70
6.17
3.45
1.73
SimNão
—
10.50
1.01
SimNão
—
6.92
1.07
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.00
8.05
1.53
1X12X2
2.34
1.05
1.34
Vence 1Vence 2
-24.50
+21.09
-1.53.60
+1.51.16
-13.37
+11.19
02.63
01.37
+12.04
-11.66
+1.51.83
-1.51.87
+21.63
-22.09
+2.51.49
-2.52.27
+31.35
-32.68
+3.51.30
-3.52.93
+41.18
-43.45
+4.51.16
-4.53.69
MaisMenos
5.5
1.05
5.45
6
1.06
5.27
6.5
1.13
3.99
7
1.15
3.72
7.5
1.27
2.88
8
1.35
2.72
8.5
1.51
2.23
9
1.67
2.03
9.5
1.92
1.82
10
2.16
1.59
10.5
2.36
1.46
11
2.83
1.32
11.5
2.97
1.25
12
3.65
1.16
12.5
3.87
1.14
13
4.80
1.08
13.5
4.95
1.07

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
1.26
3.17
3
1.35
2.68
3.5
1.65
2.05
4
1.98
1.74
4.5
2.33
1.51
5
2.98
1.29
5.5
3.37
1.23
MaisMenos
4
1.27
3.07
4.5
1.47
2.31
5
1.67
2.03
5.5
1.97
1.74
6
2.35
1.50
6.5
2.62
1.37
7
3.39
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.87
5.05
1.70
1X12X2
2.03
1.13
1.36
Vence 1Vence 2
02.46
01.46
+11.65
-12.06
+1.51.47
-1.52.43
MaisMenos
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.34
1.50
MaisMenos
1.5
1.65
2.10
MaisMenos
2.5
1.90
1.80
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.60
3.52
2.25
1X12X2
1.57
1.25
1.44
Vence 1Vence 2
-27.69
+21.02
-1.54.72
+1.51.11
-14.05
+11.16
01.99
01.73
+11.25
-13.55
+1.51.18
-1.54.32
+21.03
-26.90
+2.51.03
-2.57.25
MaisMenos
0.5
1.03
7.12
1
1.04
6.65
1.5
1.21
3.49
2
1.31
2.90
2.5
1.66
2.09
3
2.03
1.70
3.5
2.48
1.48
4
3.25
1.24
4.5
3.70
1.19
5
5.29
1.08
5.5
5.62
1.07
6
7.42
1.02

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
MaisMenos
0.5
1.26
3.35
1
1.48
2.39
1.5
2.15
1.62
2
3.25
1.24
2.5
3.99
1.16
3
6.60
1.04
3.5
6.95
1.03
MaisMenos
0.5
1.21
3.55
1
1.39
2.68
1.5
1.99
1.73
2
2.97
1.32
2.5
3.59
1.20
3
5.97
1.06
3.5
6.39
1.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.47
1.91
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.79
1.26
Vence 1Vence 2
-18.35
+11.01
01.95
01.73
+11.01
-17.95
MaisMenos
0.5
1.60
2.20
1
2.17
1.54
1.5
2.95
1.30
MaisMenos
0.5
2.31
1.52
MaisMenos
0.5
2.19
1.57
1X12X2
2.93
1.04
1.21
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.57.87
+3.51.02
-2.56.50
+2.51.04
-1.54.97
+1.51.10
+1.52.17
-1.51.58
+2.51.75
-2.51.96
+3.51.45
-3.52.48
+4.51.25
-4.53.20
+5.51.14
-5.54.30
+6.51.07
-6.55.75
+7.51.03
-7.57.27
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.93
6.60
1.55
1X12X2
2.29
1.08
1.35
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.92
-11.75
+1.51.69
-1.51.99
+21.49
-22.36
MaisMenos
4.5
1.66
2.04
5
1.94
1.73
5.5
2.28
1.53
MaisMenos
1.5
1.74
1.93
MaisMenos
2.5
1.66
2.04
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.55
-12.01

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.53.20
-1.51.25
+2.52.78
-2.51.33
+3.52.42
-3.51.43
+4.52.18
-4.51.58
+5.51.95
-5.51.76
+6.51.73
-6.51.94
+7.51.55
-7.52.14
+8.51.43
-8.52.43
+9.51.33
-9.52.78
+10.51.25
-10.53.25
MaisMenos
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
MaisMenos
9.5
1.55
2.23
10.5
1.83
1.87
11.5
2.15
1.59
12.5
2.53
1.39
MaisMenos
15.5
1.60
2.13
16.5
1.84
1.87
17.5
2.08
1.63
18.5
2.37
1.45
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+2.51.94
-2.51.68
+31.78
-31.88
+3.51.61
-3.52.04
MaisMenos
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
MaisMenos
4.5
1.64
2.06
MaisMenos
7.5
1.72
1.95
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.09
3.39
1.88
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.12
4.87
1.81
Both To Placar And Empate7.90
Both To Placar And Vence 134.00
Both To Placar And Vence 212.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.39
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar6.57
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.30