Al jolan sc duhok fc 19036805

Al-Jolan SC - Duhok FC

47'

Al-Jolan SC
Duhok FC
101
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.41
3.57
7.01
1X12X2
1.08
1.24
2.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.58.75
+2.51.02
-1.53.25
+1.51.26
-12.06
+11.63
-0.51.42
+0.52.53
+0.51.06
-0.56.26
+1.51.02
-1.520.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.30
3.08
2
1.67
2.03
2.5
2.43
1.47
3.5
5.05
1.12
4.5
8.66
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
2.14
1.58
2.5
5.81
1.08
3.5
13.00
1.01
MaisMenos
1.5
4.59
1.13
2.5
8.30
1.02
SimNão
1.87
1.87
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.32
2.26
2.58
1-03.25
2-05.00
2-18.00
3-013.00
3-121.00
3-241.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0101.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-013.00
1-14.33
2-219.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-123.00
0-234.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-567.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-210.00
1-329.00
1-467.00
1-5126.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-341.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.84
3.21
2.27
Both To Placar And Empate3.75
Both To Placar And Vence 16.00
Both To Placar And Vence 27.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar13.00
Nenhum1.77
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.83
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar13.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.53
14.00
2.30

Par1.97
Ímpar1.71
Vence 1Vence 2
1.13
5.50