Papai perutz fc tatabanya 19056221

Papai Perutz - FC Tatabanya

42'

Papai Perutz
FC Tatabanya
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.79
3.61
1.47
1X12X2
2.50
1.25
1.11
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.516.00
—
-0.55.36
+0.51.10
+0.52.39
-0.51.47
+11.80
-11.84
+1.51.46
-1.52.41
+2.51.14
-2.54.57
MaisMenos
0.5
1.06
6.52
1.5
1.43
2.55
2
1.72
1.96
2.5
2.26
1.54
3.5
4.10
1.18
4.5
7.03
1.05
5.5
9.90
1.01
MaisMenos
1.5
5.36
1.10
2.5
8.84
1.01
MaisMenos
1.5
1.82
1.82
2.5
3.51
1.23
3.5
6.47
1.06
4.5
8.30
1.02
SimNão
2.55
1.43
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
11.27
1.12
6.69
Vence 1Vence 2
03.22
01.27
MaisMenos
0.5
5.11
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.82
3.33
1.52
1-011.00
2-029.00
2-121.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-267.00
4-0126.00
4-1126.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-07.00
1-18.00
2-226.00
3-3101.00
4-4126.00
0-14.75
0-25.50
0-39.00
0-419.00
0-541.00
0-667.00
0-7126.00
0-8126.00
0-9251.00
1-210.00
1-317.00
1-434.00
1-551.00
1-6126.00
1-7101.00
1-8126.00
1-9251.00
2-341.00
2-467.00
2-5126.00
2-6126.00
2-7126.00
2-8251.00
3-4101.00
3-5126.00
3-6126.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.63
7.10
1.45
Both To Placar And Empate7.00
Both To Placar And Vence 117.00
Both To Placar And Vence 25.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar7.00
Nenhum2.09
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar9.00
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.01
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3.63
7.10
1.45
SimNão
9.70
1.03
Empate And Empate3.75
Empate And Vence 16.00
Empate And Vence 21.80
Vence 1 And Empate34.00
Vence 1 And Vence 129.00
Vence 1 And Vence 241.00
Vence 2 And Empate41.00
Vence 2 And Vence 167.00
Vence 2 And Vence 27.50
1-017.00
2-0101.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1126.00
0-01.14
1-181.00
2-2101.00
0-18.00
0-2101.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6126.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5126.00
2-3126.00

Par1.83
Ímpar1.83
Vence 1Vence 2
4.54
1.18