Paksi se gyori eto 18829261

Paksi SE - Gyori ETO

40'

Paksi SE
Gyori ETO
00
11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.70
3.55
1.80
1X12X2
1.95
1.25
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
-18.00
+11.07
-0.53.75
+0.51.25
02.75
01.40
+0.51.95
-0.51.77
+11.44
-12.60
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.09
-27.00
+2.51.07
-2.58.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.04
10.00
2
1.08
7.50
2.5
1.32
3.15
3
1.53
2.35
3.5
2.05
1.70
4
3.00
1.35
4.5
3.70
1.25
5
7.50
1.08
5.5
8.00
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.10
1.66
2
3.70
1.25
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
11.00
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
2.20
1.60
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
8.00
1.07
3.5
9.00
1.05
SimNão
1.22
4.00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
41.00
6.00
1.11
MaisMenos
1.5
3.70
1.25
MaisMenos
0.5
5.50
1.13
MaisMenos
1.5
7.50
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.00
3.00
3.60
1X12X2
1.25
1.33
1.73
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-13.15
+11.32
-0.52.00
+0.51.73
01.44
02.60
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.07
-18.00
+1.51.06
-1.58.50
MaisMenos
1
1.11
6.00
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
1.77
1.95
2.5
2.45
1.50
3
4.00
1.22
3.5
5.00
1.15
SimNão
2.05
1.70
1-07.00
2-011.00
2-18.50
3-019.00
3-119.00
3-215.00
4-051.00
4-141.00
4-241.00
4-367.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
0-010.00
1-17.50
2-28.50
3-329.00
4-4101.00
0-110.00
0-210.00
0-317.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
1-26.50
1-313.00
1-434.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-315.00
2-441.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-481.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.67
10.00
2.40
SimNão
—
1.22
4.00
SimNão
—
5.50
1.13
SimNão
—
1.30
3.33
SimNão
—
1.55
2.30
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-06.00
2-08.00
2-18.50
3-019.00
3-117.00
3-241.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-281.00
5-0101.00
0-08.00
1-16.00
2-217.00
3-381.00
0-18.50
0-217.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-213.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
2-351.00
Both To Placar And Empate3.60
Both To Placar And Vence 13.75
Both To Placar And Vence 23.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar10.00
Nenhum3.10
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.50
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.00
MaisMenos
2.5
11.00
5.00
3.5
29.00
4.00
4.5
67.00
3.75
MaisMenos
3.5
6.50
7.00
SimNão
7.50
1.08
SimNão
1.55
2.30
Empate And Empate19.00
Empate And Vence 113.00
Empate And Vence 219.00
Vence 1 And Empate101.00
Vence 1 And Vence 167.00
Vence 1 And Vence 2101.00
Vence 2 And Empate4.00
Vence 2 And Vence 14.50
Vence 2 And Vence 21.91
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.57
5.00
3.60
SimNão
4.00
1.22
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.77
Ímpar1.95

2

Par2.05
Ímpar1.70
1-05.00
2-034.00
2-141.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.40
1-16.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-11.25
0-27.50
0-367.00
0-4101.00
1-234.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Par1.90
Ímpar1.82
SimNão
—
1.95
1.77
SimNão
—
1.08
7.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
6.00
1.11
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
15.00
1.01
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.60
1.44
1.5
4.00
1.22
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03

Par1.82
Ímpar1.90