Strasbourg psg 18600354

Strasbourg - PSG

45'

Strasbourg
PSG
11
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.60
3.20
2.63
1X12X2
1.44
1.30
1.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.10
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.60
+0.51.50
01.82
01.90
+0.51.44
-0.52.63
+11.15
-15.00
+1.51.11
-1.56.50
+21.03
-215.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.09
7.50
2
1.15
5.50
2.5
1.50
2.60
3
1.95
1.85
3.5
2.60
1.50
4
4.50
1.20
4.5
5.50
1.15
5
13.00
1.04
5.5
13.00
1.04
MaisMenos
1.5
2.20
1.65
2
6.00
1.13
2.5
8.00
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.35
3.20
1.5
2.00
1.80
2
3.33
1.33
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
4
22.00
1.01
4.5
22.00
1.01
SimNão
1.18
4.50
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.50
3.60
1.50
1X12X2
2.40
1.25
1.10
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.57.00
+0.51.09
05.50
01.13
+0.52.45
-0.51.50
+11.82
-11.90
+1.51.44
-1.52.60
+21.15
-25.00
+2.51.11
-2.56.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
7.00
1
1.15
5.50
1.5
1.50
2.60
2
1.95
1.85
2.5
2.60
1.50
3
4.50
1.20
3.5
5.50
1.15
SimNão
2.60
1.44
1-07.50
2-013.00
2-17.50
3-041.00
3-123.00
3-229.00
4-0101.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
0-015.00
1-14.50
2-29.00
3-351.00
4-4101.00
0-19.00
0-29.00
0-313.00
0-423.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
0-8101.00
1-25.50
1-310.00
1-426.00
1-567.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8101.00
2-315.00
2-441.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7101.00
2-8121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
3-7121.00
4-5101.00
4-6121.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.80
7.50
1.40
SimNão
—
1.20
4.50
SimNão
—
2.20
1.65
SimNão
—
1.20
4.50
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-013.00
2-034.00
2-123.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
0-07.00
1-17.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-25.50
0-310.00
0-426.00
0-567.00
1-29.00
1-315.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
2-351.00
2-481.00
Both To Placar And Empate3.20
Both To Placar And Vence 15.00
Both To Placar And Vence 22.63
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar15.00
Nenhum2.55
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar4.33
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.00
MaisMenos
2.5
26.00
4.50
3.5
81.00
4.33
4.5
101.00
4.00
MaisMenos
3.5
8.00
4.50
SimNão
2.20
1.60
SimNão
7.00
1.09
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par2.75
Ímpar1.44

2

Par1.85
Ímpar1.95

Par1.95
Ímpar1.85
SimNão
—
1.50
2.45
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
12.00
11.00
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
+32.30
-31.55
+3.51.90
-3.51.82
+41.60
-42.20
MaisMenos
9.5
1.50
2.45
10.5
2.05
1.70
11.5
3.00
1.35
MaisMenos
2.5
1.32
3.15
3.5
2.35
1.53
4.5
5.00
1.15
MaisMenos
5.5
1.27
3.50
6.5
1.66
2.10
7.5
2.45
1.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.35
3.20
1.5
2.00
1.80
2
3.33
1.33
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04

Par1.85
Ímpar1.95
MaisMenos
0.5
2.20
1.65
1
6.00
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08