Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

17 de out. / 12:30

Newcastle
Aston Villa
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.17
3.77
3.05
1X12X2
1.40
1.29
1.72
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.513.70
—
-313.50
—
-311.30
+31.02
-2.56.92
+2.51.08
-26.25
+21.10
-1.53.62
+1.51.26
-12.97
+11.37
01.63
02.28
+11.18
-14.57
+1.51.13
-1.55.32
+21.04
-29.50
+2.51.03
-2.59.97
MaisMenos
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.95
2
1.21
4.10
2.5
1.50
2.47
3
1.81
2.00
3.5
2.25
1.60
4
3.17
1.33
4.5
3.77
1.24
5
6.05
1.11
5.5
6.62
1.09
6
10.50
1.03
6.5
10.70
1.02
MaisMenos
1
1.27
3.57
1.5
1.77
1.98
2
2.55
1.48
2.5
3.35
1.30
3
6.15
1.10
MaisMenos
1
1.45
2.65
1.5
2.12
1.67
2
3.52
1.27
2.5
4.47
1.18
3
8.75
1.05
SimNão
1.48
2.65
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.65
2.45
3.40
1X12X2
1.27
1.49
1.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.65
+1.51.09
-15.42
+11.13
01.67
02.13
MaisMenos
1
1.51
2.45
1.5
2.24
1.61
2
3.85
1.23
2.5
4.85
1.16
3
9.50
1.04
SimNão
3.45
1.28
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.44
2.87
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.36
1.49
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.42
+1.51.13
-14.39
+11.19
01.67
02.12
MaisMenos
1
1.24
3.85
1.5
1.71
2.06
2
2.38
1.54
2.5
3.15
1.33
3
5.65
1.12
SimNão
2.53
1.48
1-013.20
2-014.70
2-110.20
3-023.00
3-116.50
3-221.00
4-042.00
4-132.00
4-240.00
4-362.00
5-076.00
5-164.00
5-274.00
5-391.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-022.00
1-19.19
2-213.50
3-338.00
4-491.00
0-115.50
0-220.00
0-336.00
0-468.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-212.10
1-322.00
1-448.00
1-585.00
1-6121.00
2-325.00
2-452.00
2-591.00
2-6121.00
3-468.00
3-5101.00
3-6131.00
4-5121.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.76
22.00
2.08
2
2.03
4.95
2.41
3
2.67
2.47
3.17
4
3.97
1.60
4.72
5
6.52
1.24
7.77
SimNão
—
1.17
5.05
SimNão
—
1.25
3.92
SimNão
—
1.75
2.01
SimNão
—
1.97
1.78
SimNão
—
1.50
2.48
SimNão
—
1.66
2.15
Both To Placar And Empate4.55
Both To Placar And Vence 13.40
Both To Placar And Vence 24.52
Nenhum2.65
MaisMenos
2.5
9.05
3.20
3.5
24.00
2.72
MaisMenos
2.5
2.83
3.65
3.5
4.02
2.65
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.76
22.00
2.08
SimNão
2.67
1.44
SimNão
3.29
1.31
Empate And Empate5.62
Empate And Vence 14.82
Empate And Vence 26.10
Vence 1 And Empate10.70
Vence 1 And Vence 12.92
Vence 1 And Vence 219.30
Vence 2 And Empate11.30
Vence 2 And Vence 116.50
Vence 2 And Vence 24.15
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.95
3.07
3.95
SimNão
5.59
1.11
SimNão
7.72
1.05
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.22
3.32
2.87
3
3.79
1.56
5.25
SimNão
1-2
1.64
2.11
2-3
2.15
1.62
Empate3.77
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.92
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.53
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 39.97
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.20
1-05.07
2-012.30
2-118.00
3-036.00
3-148.00
3-280.00
4-080.00
4-191.00
0-03.57
1-17.75
2-242.00
0-16.07
0-217.00
0-352.00
0-491.00
1-221.00
1-360.00
2-385.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.49
2.50
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.13
0-14.95
42.25
SimNão
—
1.57
2.26
SimNão
—
1.90
1.80
SimNão
—
4.30
1.18
SimNão
—
5.65
1.11
SimNão
2.27
1.56
1.29
3.25
SimNão
1.46
2.53
3.35
1.28
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
9.47
5.39
3.32
1.93
SimNão
—
7.35
1.06
SimNão
—
8.45
1.04
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.63
8.10
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.04
2.14
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.53.92
+4.51.14
-43.70
+41.15
-3.53.02
+3.51.24
-32.92
+31.30
-2.52.45
+2.51.42
-22.27
+21.53
-1.51.99
+1.51.70
-11.81
+11.89
01.46
02.34
+11.27
-13.10
+1.51.22
-1.53.17
+21.13
-23.92
MaisMenos
6.5
1.07
4.89
7
1.08
4.67
7.5
1.17
3.59
8
1.20
3.32
8.5
1.34
2.75
9
1.41
2.48
9.5
1.60
2.14
10
1.80
1.95
10.5
1.97
1.71
11
2.23
1.51
11.5
2.46
1.42
12
2.85
1.27
12.5
3.07
1.23
13
3.77
1.15
13.5
3.97
1.13
14
4.87
1.07

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4
1.23
3.37
4.5
1.41
2.48
5
1.57
2.19
5.5
1.85
1.85
6
2.17
1.58
6.5
2.43
1.43
7
3.07
1.27
MaisMenos
3
1.20
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.31
1.51
5.5
2.62
1.37
6
3.45
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.79
5.15
2.62
1X12X2
1.43
1.13
1.91
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.57
+1.51.42
-12.20
+11.57
01.54
02.25
MaisMenos
4.5
1.69
2.00
5
2.01
1.71
5.5
2.34
1.50
MaisMenos
2.5
1.82
1.88
MaisMenos
2.5
2.37
1.52
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.93
4.20
1.88
1X12X2
1.82
1.19
1.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.55
+2.51.02
-27.32
+21.03
-1.54.77
+1.51.11
-14.25
+11.14
02.36
01.52
+11.47
-12.50
+1.51.33
-1.53.07
+21.12
-24.55
+2.51.10
-2.55.05
MaisMenos
1.5
1.06
6.07
2
1.07
5.62
2.5
1.22
3.45
3
1.29
2.97
3.5
1.57
2.25
4
1.81
1.89
4.5
2.16
1.62
5
2.63
1.37
5.5
3.00
1.29
6
4.05
1.16
6.5
4.37
1.13
7
5.92
1.06
7.5
6.15
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
4.47
1
1.21
3.52
1.5
1.66
2.08
2
2.19
1.57
2.5
2.83
1.35
3
4.37
1.13
3.5
4.92
1.10
MaisMenos
1
1.10
5.00
1.5
1.40
2.65
2
1.66
2.08
2.5
2.14
1.60
3
2.97
1.29
3.5
3.52
1.21
4
5.47
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.55
2.23
2.46
1X12X2
1.48
1.58
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
02.22
01.56
+11.07
-15.72
+1.51.04
-1.56.70
MaisMenos
0.5
1.31
2.88
1
1.59
2.21
1.5
2.13
1.56
MaisMenos
0.5
1.93
1.74
MaisMenos
0.5
1.69
2.00
1X12X2
1.57
1.06
1.82
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.57.17
+5.51.03
-4.55.62
+4.51.07
-3.54.17
+3.51.15
-2.53.20
+2.51.28
-1.52.44
+1.51.49
+1.51.33
-1.52.95
+2.51.17
-2.53.85
+3.51.09
-3.55.22
+4.51.04
-4.56.77
+5.51.01
-5.58.07
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.95
6.19
2.17
1X12X2
1.61
1.09
1.76
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.65
+1.51.40
-12.35
+11.50
01.74
01.93
MaisMenos
4.5
1.70
1.98
5
2.01
1.68
5.5
2.36
1.49
MaisMenos
2.5
2.02
1.67
MaisMenos
2.5
2.21
1.56
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.61
-11.93

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.53.95
+6.51.16
-5.53.40
+5.51.22
-4.52.93
+4.51.30
-3.52.55
+3.51.39
-2.52.28
+2.51.53
-1.52.04
+1.51.69
+1.51.49
-1.52.37
+2.51.36
-2.52.65
+3.51.28
-3.53.05
+4.51.21
-4.53.55
MaisMenos
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
MaisMenos
12.5
1.52
2.30
13.5
1.75
1.96
14.5
2.00
1.68
15.5
2.30
1.48
MaisMenos
11.5
1.43
2.41
12.5
1.65
2.06
13.5
1.92
1.78
14.5
2.23
1.55
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.31
+1.51.47
-12.10
+11.57
01.72
01.96
MaisMenos
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
MaisMenos
6.5
1.82
1.84
MaisMenos
6.5
1.96
1.72
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.09
5.10
2.47
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.31
3.57
2.78
Both To Placar And Empate6.55
Both To Placar And Vence 113.50
Both To Placar And Vence 217.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.57
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.20
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.12