Man city ipswich town 18525695

Man City - Ipswich Town

83'

Man City
Ipswich Town
213
101
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.515.00
+3.51.03
-313.00
+31.04
-2.53.00
+2.51.35
-21.25
+23.70
-1.51.07
+1.59.00
MaisMenos
4.5
2.30
1.60
5
7.00
1.10
5.5
10.00
1.06
MaisMenos
3.5
3.00
1.40
4
11.00
1.05
4.5
15.00
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
7.00
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.06
8.50
67.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-211.00
+21.03
-1.53.00
+1.51.35
-11.25
+13.70
-0.51.06
+0.58.50
MaisMenos
1.5
2.30
1.60
2
7.00
1.10
2.5
10.00
1.06
SimNão
6.50
1.10
1-015.00
2-07.50
2-12.75
3-06.00
3-11.60
3-28.50
4-08.00
4-13.40
4-221.00
4-3101.00
5-013.00
5-115.00
5-267.00
5-381.00
5-4101.00
6-026.00
6-181.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
6-4101.00
7-051.00
7-181.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2101.00
9-0101.00
9-1101.00
10-0X
0-017.00
1-111.00
2-28.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-129.00
0-281.00
0-3101.00
0-4121.00
1-217.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
5
2.88
1.60
8.00
SimNão
—
7.00
1.10
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-01.57
2-03.50
2-123.00
3-015.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-02.60
1-19.00
2-2101.00
0-18.50
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
MaisMenos
4.5
7.50
2.20
5.5
15.00
1.91
SimNão
6.50
1.10
SimNão
1.06
8.50
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par3.33
Ímpar1.33

2

Par7.00
Ímpar1.10

Par1.44
Ímpar2.75
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.55
2.30
3.55
Vence 1Vence 2
01.60
02.25
MaisMenos
5.5
2.80
1.40

Par1.70
Ímpar2.05
MaisMenos
2.5
1.90
1.82
MaisMenos
2.5
2.35
1.55
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
14.00
5.25
1.09
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.40
-11.50
MaisMenos
1.5
2.20
1.60

Par2.70
Ímpar1.40
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.51.88
+3.51.82

Par1.37
Ímpar2.85

Par2.75
Ímpar1.44
MaisMenos
1.5
3.00
1.40
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
15.00
1.03
MaisMenos
0.5
7.00
1.10