Fulham hull 18525698

Fulham - Hull

83'

Fulham
Hull
101
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.06
8.50
81.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-222.00
+21.01
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-11.30
+13.33
-0.51.06
+0.510.00
MaisMenos
1.5
3.00
1.40
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
15.00
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
3.70
1.28
2
18.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
8.00
1.08
SimNão
7.50
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.00
1.36
10.00
1X12X2
1.06
2.80
1.22
Vence 1Vence 2
-115.00
+11.01
-0.54.00
+0.51.22
01.30
03.33
+0.51.05
-0.59.00
MaisMenos
0.5
3.00
1.40
1
11.00
1.05
1.5
15.00
1.03
1-01.40
2-04.00
2-126.00
3-023.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-081.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4131.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
0-06.00
1-19.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-111.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5131.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6131.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.75
1.40
8.50
SimNão
—
8.00
1.08
SimNão
—
3.70
1.28
SimNão
—
8.00
1.08
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-04.00
2-026.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-01.36
1-129.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-110.00
0-281.00
0-3101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
MaisMenos
2.5
17.00
1.08
3.5
41.00
1.08
4.5
81.00
1.08
SimNão
3.70
1.25
SimNão
4.00
1.22
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par4.00
Ímpar1.25

2

Par1.08
Ímpar8.00

Par3.33
Ímpar1.33
SimNão
—
9.00
1.05

Par1.33
Ímpar3.33
MaisMenos
0.5
8.00
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
3.70
1.28
1
18.00
1.02