Merthyr town kings lynn town 18960148

Merthyr Town - King's Lynn Town

85'

Merthyr Town
King's Lynn Town
101
011
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.67
1.40
4.97
1X12X2
1.15
2.51
1.16
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.54.40
+0.51.15
01.76
01.88
+0.51.14
-0.54.53
MaisMenos
2.5
2.38
1.49
3.5
8.16
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
3.83
1.19
MaisMenos
1.5
3.84
1.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
55.78
4.30
1.14
Vence 1Vence 2
+0.54.40
-0.51.15
+11.76
-11.88
+1.51.15
-1.54.40
MaisMenos
1.5
2.36
1.48
2.5
7.85
1.03
SimNão
4.20
1.20
1-02.50
2-04.35
2-15.00
3-013.00
3-136.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-451.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-08.50
1-11.50
2-219.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-18.00
0-213.00
0-331.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-6251.00
1-25.00
1-341.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
1-7251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-651.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3
4.35
1.50
4.35
1-04.35
2-013.00
2-141.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
0-02.50
1-15.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-11.44
0-25.50
0-341.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
1-221.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
2-451.00

Par1.40
Ímpar2.64
MaisMenos
0.5
3.83
1.19
MaisMenos
1.5
3.84
1.19