Port vale chesterfield 18827959

Port Vale - Chesterfield

82'

Port Vale
Chesterfield
101
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.18
4.50
26.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.00
+1.51.11
-12.30
+11.55
-0.51.20
+0.54.20
MaisMenos
1.5
2.45
1.44
2
8.50
1.06
2.5
11.00
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
5.00
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
3.70
1.25
SimNão
3.70
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
6.50
1.36
4.33
1X12X2
1.18
2.63
1.11
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.56.00
+0.51.11
02.30
01.55
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
MaisMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.50
1.06
1.5
11.00
1.03
1-01.44
2-06.50
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-1101.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.80
1-14.50
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.00
0-211.00
0-334.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
6.00
1.44
4.00
SimNão
—
3.70
1.25
SimNão
—
5.00
1.15
SimNão
—
3.70
1.25
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-06.50
2-051.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.44
1-119.00
2-2101.00
0-14.50
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
MaisMenos
2.5
34.00
1.20
3.5
101.00
1.22
4.5
101.00
1.25
SimNão
5.00
1.15
SimNão
6.00
1.11
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par5.50
Ímpar1.13

2

Par1.20
Ímpar4.20

Par3.00
Ímpar1.35
SimNão
—
4.20
1.20
MaisMenos
10.5
2.38
1.54
MaisMenos
0.5
5.00
1.15

Par1.35
Ímpar3.00
MaisMenos
0.5
3.70
1.25