Accrington stanley gillingham 18827953

Accrington Stanley - Gillingham

84'

Accrington Stanley
Gillingham
213
101
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-21.53
+22.35
-1.51.08
+1.57.50
MaisMenos
4.5
3.00
1.35
5
13.00
1.02
MaisMenos
3.5
4.50
1.18
MaisMenos
1.5
6.50
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.08
7.50
41.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-11.53
+12.35
-0.51.08
+0.57.50
MaisMenos
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
13.00
1.02
SimNão
6.50
1.10
1-05.00
2-05.00
2-12.20
3-05.50
3-11.35
3-27.50
4-011.00
4-15.00
4-226.00
4-381.00
5-026.00
5-129.00
5-281.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-081.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0251.00
7-1101.00
0-06.50
1-16.00
2-25.50
3-351.00
4-4101.00
0-19.00
0-219.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-212.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-323.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-481.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
5
4.50
1.35
7.00
SimNão
—
6.50
1.10
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-01.33
2-05.00
2-129.00
3-034.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.10
1-17.50
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-15.50
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
MaisMenos
4.5
19.00
2.25
SimNão
6.50
1.10
SimNão
1.08
7.50
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par5.00
Ímpar1.15

2

Par6.50
Ímpar1.10

Par1.27
Ímpar3.50
MaisMenos
13.5
2.63
1.45
MaisMenos
1.5
4.50
1.18

Par3.50
Ímpar1.27
MaisMenos
0.5
6.50
1.10