Barnsley cambridge utd 18827946

Barnsley - Cambridge Utd

84'

Barnsley
Cambridge Utd
101
011
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.30
1.40
6.30
1X12X2
1.11
2.60
1.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
01.55
02.30
+0.51.11
-0.55.50
MaisMenos
2.5
2.45
1.44
3
9.00
1.05
3.5
11.00
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
4.00
1.22
MaisMenos
1.5
5.00
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
29.00
4.50
1.18
Vence 1Vence 2
+0.54.20
-0.51.20
+11.55
-12.30
+1.51.11
-1.56.00
MaisMenos
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
11.00
1.03
SimNão
4.00
1.22
1-04.00
2-05.00
2-14.50
3-012.00
3-134.00
3-281.00
4-034.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-05.50
1-11.44
2-221.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-16.50
0-215.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-26.50
1-351.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3
4.00
1.44
6.00
SimNão
—
4.00
1.22
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-013.00
2-134.00
3-034.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
0-03.80
1-14.50
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-11.44
0-26.50
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
MaisMenos
2.5
9.00
2.30
3.5
26.00
2.00
SimNão
4.00
1.22
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par4.20
Ímpar1.20

2

Par5.50
Ímpar1.13

Par1.35
Ímpar3.00
SimNão
—
1.20
4.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.06
10.00
17.00
MaisMenos
21.5
1.93
1.82
MaisMenos
0.5
4.00
1.22

Par3.00
Ímpar1.35
MaisMenos
1.5
5.00
1.15