Altrincham fc united of manchester 18879201

Altrincham - FC United of Manchester

87'

Altrincham
FC United of Manchester
000
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.85
1.29
10.42
1X12X2
1.03
3.40
1.22
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.528.00
+1.51.02
-0.53.74
+0.51.20
01.23
03.50
+0.51.02
-0.58.30
+1.51.01
-1.595.00
MaisMenos
0.5
3.25
1.27
1.5
13.00
1.01
SimNão
21.00
1.01
1-04.33
2-034.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-151.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-051.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0126.00
7-1126.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0126.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
0-01.30
1-151.00
2-2101.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-113.00
0-2126.00
0-3101.00
0-4126.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4126.00
1-5251.00
2-3126.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.05
1.33
10.00
Both To Placar And Empate40.00
Both To Placar And Vence 179.00
Both To Placar And Vence 279.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar1.27
Nenhum2.04
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar4.24
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar13.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
4.05
1.33
10.00

Par1.27
Ímpar3.29
Vence 1Vence 2
1.25
3.74