Southampton bolton 18701442

Southampton - Bolton

88'

Southampton
Bolton
000
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.33
1.33
13.00
1X12X2
1.05
2.88
1.22
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.54.33
+0.51.22
01.25
03.70
+0.51.05
-0.513.00
MaisMenos
0.5
3.20
1.35
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
4.00
1.25
MaisMenos
0.5
10.00
1.06
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.33
1.30
12.00
1X12X2
1.04
3.00
1.20
MaisMenos
0.5
3.20
1.35
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02
1-04.00
2-029.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-01.35
1-129.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-111.00
0-281.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.80
1.35
10.00
SimNão
—
4.00
1.25
SimNão
—
10.00
1.06
SimNão
—
4.00
1.25
SimNão
—
10.00
1.06
1-04.33
2-034.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-01.30
1-134.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-111.00
0-2101.00
0-3101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
MaisMenos
0.5
10.00
1.06
MaisMenos
0.5
4.00
1.25