Krasava eny karmiotissa 18829263

Krasava ENY - Karmiotissa

53'

Krasava Ypsonas
Karmiotissa
202
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.34
3.67
9.12
1X12X2
1.07
1.22
2.67
Vence 1Vence 2
-26.34
+21.06
-1.52.95
+1.51.32
-11.86
+11.78
-0.51.35
+0.52.79
01.07
06.04
MaisMenos
3.5
1.30
3.08
4.5
2.35
1.50
5.5
5.61
1.09
MaisMenos
2.5
1.89
1.76
3.5
5.48
1.09
MaisMenos
1.5
1.84
1.80
2.5
5.15
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.07
2.18
2.89
1X12X2
1.36
1.57
1.32
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.52.95
+0.51.32
01.86
01.78
+0.51.36
-0.52.76
MaisMenos
0.5
1.29
3.07
1.5
2.33
1.49
2.5
5.49
1.09
SimNão
3.70
1.25
1-06.00
2-010.00
2-13.15
3-021.00
3-14.75
3-26.50
4-051.00
4-113.00
4-219.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-451.00
6-0251.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-351.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-07.00
1-14.75
2-24.75
3-317.00
4-451.00
0-15.00
0-27.50
0-317.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-6251.00
1-25.50
1-315.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-312.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-6251.00
4-551.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
4
2.50
3.15
2.50
1-04.75
2-013.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
0-03.10
1-16.50
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-14.75
0-212.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Par1.99
Ímpar1.69
MaisMenos
0.5
1.84
1.80
1.5
5.15
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
1.89
1.76
1.5
5.48
1.09