Austria lustenau lask linz 18600423

Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz

42'

Austria Lustenau
LASK Linz
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
8.00
3.40
1.57
1X12X2
2.45
1.25
1.10
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.58.00
+0.51.10
05.50
01.13
+0.52.45
-0.51.57
+11.73
-12.00
+1.51.40
-1.52.75
+21.13
-25.50
+2.51.11
-2.56.50
+31.03
-315.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
6.00
1
1.20
4.50
1.5
1.60
2.30
2
2.10
1.72
2.5
2.75
1.44
3
5.00
1.18
3.5
6.00
1.13
4
13.00
1.04
4.5
15.00
1.03
MaisMenos
0.5
2.37
1.57
1
6.50
1.11
1.5
9.00
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.25
4.00
1
1.44
2.75
1.5
2.10
1.72
2
3.70
1.28
2.5
5.00
1.18
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
SimNão
2.75
1.40
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
17.00
1.14
7.00
1X12X2
1.08
4.50
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
5.50
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
15.00
1.03
MaisMenos
0.5
7.00
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.50
3.20
1.57
1X12X2
2.25
1.33
1.08
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.57.00
+0.51.09
05.00
01.15
+0.52.30
-0.51.55
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.35
-1.53.00
+21.11
-26.00
+2.51.09
-2.57.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
5.50
1
1.25
4.00
1.5
1.75
2.05
2
2.50
1.53
2.5
3.33
1.33
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
7.50
1.09
SimNão
3.00
1.35
1-012.00
2-041.00
2-126.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-06.00
1-18.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-25.50
0-311.00
0-426.00
0-567.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
1-29.00
1-317.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7101.00
2-8251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.33
6.00
1.44
SimNão
—
2.37
1.57
SimNão
—
1.25
4.00
SimNão
—
15.00
1.03
SimNão
—
7.00
1.10
SimNão
—
2.50
1.53
SimNão
—
1.28
3.70
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-012.00
2-041.00
2-126.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-05.00
1-17.50
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-25.50
0-312.00
0-429.00
0-581.00
1-210.00
1-321.00
1-451.00
1-5101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Placar And Empate6.50
Both To Placar And Vence 119.00
Both To Placar And Vence 25.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar6.00
Nenhum2.33
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar9.00
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.00
MaisMenos
2.5
7.00
1.60
3.5
15.00
1.40
4.5
41.00
1.35
MaisMenos
2.5
29.00
3.60
SimNão
8.00
1.07
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.20
23.00
4.33
SimNão
10.00
1.04
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.40
Ímpar3.00

2

Par1.80
Ímpar2.00
1-013.00
2-081.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-01.15
1-151.00
2-281.00
0-16.00
0-251.00
0-381.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
1-281.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00

Par1.90
Ímpar1.90
SimNão
—
5.50
1.13
SimNão
—
1.44
2.60
MaisMenos
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin18.00
Win1AndDraw11.00
Win1AndWin213.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw11.00
Win2AndWin21.62
Sem gol6.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.28
3.70
1
1.53
2.50
1.5
2.37
1.57
2
4.50
1.20
2.5
5.50
1.15
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
15.00
1.03

Par1.85
Ímpar1.95