Traiskirchen lions kufstein towers 19069250

Traiskirchen Lions - Kufstein Towers

17 de out. / 12:00

Traiskirchen Lions
Kufstein Towers
Vence 1Vence 2
1.03
9.32
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.03
26.19
11.68
Vence 1Vence 2
-21.52.14
+21.51.63
-20.52.01
+20.51.71
-19.51.90
+19.51.84
-18.51.74
+18.51.97
-17.51.65
+17.52.11
-16.51.53
+16.52.34
MaisMenos
168.5
1.67
2.07
169.5
1.74
1.98
170.5
1.83
1.91
171.5
1.91
1.80
172.5
1.99
1.73
173.5
2.14
1.63

Par1.89
Ímpar1.81
MaisMenos
95.5
1.90
1.84
MaisMenos
75.5
1.82
1.92
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.25
15.79
4.04
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.51.83
+5.51.83
MaisMenos
42.5
1.83
1.83
MaisMenos
23.5
1.76
1.91
MaisMenos
18.5
1.87
1.79
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.27
14.83
3.93
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.51.85
+5.51.81
MaisMenos
43.5
1.82
1.84
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.33
14.30
3.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.51.83
+4.51.83
MaisMenos
41.5
1.83
1.83
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.36
14.64
3.25
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.51.80
+3.51.86
MaisMenos
42.5
1.82
1.84
Vence 1Vence 2
-11.51.83
+11.51.83
MaisMenos
85.5
1.83
1.83
MaisMenos
48.5
1.86
1.80
MaisMenos
36.5
1.78
1.88
MaisMenos
22.5
1.72
1.95
MaisMenos
18.5
1.77
1.90
MaisMenos
22.5
1.75
1.92
PeriodPeriodPeriodPeriodTwoAndMore
13.88
42.96
34.11
23.88
12.50
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
1.86
1.86
26.97
MaisMenos
18.5
1.91
1.76
MaisMenos
24.5
1.86
1.80
MaisMenos
19.5
1.88
1.78