Indianapolis colts tennessee titans 18792862

Indianapolis Colts - Tennessee Titans

18 de out. / 13:00

Indianapolis Colts
Tennessee Titans
Vence 1Vence 2
1.29
3.58
Vence 1Vence 2
-17.53.72
+17.51.25
-16.53.38
+16.51.29
-15.53.15
+15.51.33
-14.53.06
+14.51.35
-13.52.74
+13.51.42
-12.52.59
+12.51.46
-11.52.48
+11.51.50
-10.52.38
+10.51.54
-9.52.16
+9.51.65
-8.52.10
+8.51.69
-7.52.02
+7.51.74
-6.51.85
+6.51.93
-5.51.73
+5.52.03
-4.51.67
+4.52.12
-3.51.57
+3.52.32
-2.51.38
+2.52.89
-1.51.33
+1.53.14
MaisMenos
37.5
1.39
2.85
38.5
1.43
2.70
39.5
1.47
2.55
40.5
1.53
2.40
41.5
1.61
2.23
42.5
1.66
2.14
43.5
1.75
2.01
44.5
1.89
1.89
45.5
1.96
1.79
46.5
2.03
1.73
47.5
2.17
1.64
48.5
2.29
1.58
49.5
2.41
1.53
50.5
2.57
1.47
51.5
2.81
1.40
52.5
2.98
1.36
53.5
3.14
1.33
MaisMenos
23.5
1.51
2.47
24.5
1.67
2.12
25.5
1.71
2.06
26.5
1.83
1.96
27.5
2.07
1.71
28.5
2.22
1.62
29.5
2.32
1.57
MaisMenos
14.5
1.50
2.47
15.5
1.54
2.38
16.5
1.65
2.16
17.5
1.87
1.91
18.5
1.89
1.85
19.5
1.99
1.76
20.5
2.27
1.59
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.80
Empate3.85
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.52.91
+4.51.38
-3.52.36
+3.51.55
-2.51.86
+2.51.88
-1.51.85
+1.51.89
-0.51.82
+0.51.93
MaisMenos
6.5
1.42
2.75
7.5
1.91
1.83
8.5
1.91
1.83
9.5
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.97
1.37
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.69
Empate6.96
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.52.50
+4.51.49
-3.52.17
+3.51.65
-2.51.80
+2.51.95
-1.51.78
+1.51.97
-0.51.71
+0.52.06
MaisMenos
11.5
1.58
2.30
12.5
1.62
2.21
13.5
1.95
1.80
14.5
2.24
1.61
15.5
2.27
1.59
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.89
Empate4.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.52.49
+3.51.50
-2.52.00
+2.51.75
-1.51.98
+1.51.77
-0.51.91
+0.51.84
+0.51.40
-0.52.83
MaisMenos
7.5
1.76
1.99
8.5
1.79
1.96
9.5
1.86
1.88
10.5
2.56
1.47
11.5
2.61
1.46
MaisMenos
10.5
1.73
2.04
11.5
1.77
1.98
12.5
1.82
1.92
13.5
2.09
1.69
14.5
2.57
1.47
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.52
Empate10.96
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.52.18
+6.51.64
-5.52.04
+5.51.73
-4.52.00
+4.51.76
-3.51.80
+3.51.94
-2.51.61
+2.52.24
MaisMenos
20.5
1.72
2.05
21.5
1.80
1.95
22.5
1.85
1.89
23.5
2.08
1.70
24.5
2.39
1.53