Cleveland browns baltimore ravens 18792863

Cleveland Browns - Baltimore Ravens

18 de out. / 13:00

Cleveland Browns
Baltimore Ravens
Vence 1Vence 2
2.43
1.56
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.53.88
+4.51.23
-3.53.45
+3.51.28
-2.52.70
+2.51.43
-1.52.56
+1.51.47
+1.52.22
-1.51.62
+2.52.08
-2.51.70
+3.51.77
-3.52.03
+4.51.63
-4.52.19
+5.51.58
-5.52.28
+6.51.51
-6.52.45
+7.51.41
-7.52.78
+8.51.37
-8.52.92
+9.51.35
-9.53.04
+10.51.29
-10.53.38
+11.51.27
-11.53.58
+12.51.25
-12.53.73
+13.51.22
-13.54.00
MaisMenos
32.5
1.35
3.05
33.5
1.41
2.76
34.5
1.46
2.58
35.5
1.51
2.46
36.5
1.58
2.29
37.5
1.70
2.08
38.5
1.76
1.99
39.5
1.86
1.92
40.5
1.94
1.80
41.5
2.06
1.71
42.5
2.14
1.66
43.5
2.30
1.58
44.5
2.49
1.50
45.5
2.65
1.44
46.5
2.77
1.41
47.5
3.01
1.36
48.5
3.19
1.32
MaisMenos
14.5
1.50
2.48
15.5
1.53
2.40
16.5
1.64
2.18
17.5
1.88
1.90
18.5
1.90
1.84
19.5
2.01
1.75
20.5
2.32
1.57
MaisMenos
19.5
1.53
2.40
20.5
1.72
2.05
21.5
1.83
1.91
22.5
1.93
1.86
23.5
2.10
1.68
24.5
2.44
1.51
25.5
2.53
1.48
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 12.74
Empate3.45
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.52.73
+0.51.42
+0.51.59
-0.52.26
+1.51.57
-1.52.30
+2.51.57
-2.52.32
+3.51.33
-3.53.13
MaisMenos
5.5
1.37
2.93
6.5
1.51
2.45
7.5
2.11
1.68
8.5
2.11
1.68
9.5
2.18
1.64
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 12.43
Empate6.16
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.52.44
+0.51.51
+0.51.81
-0.51.93
+1.51.76
-1.52.00
+2.51.73
-2.52.04
+3.51.48
-3.52.54
MaisMenos
9.5
1.46
2.60
10.5
1.83
1.91
11.5
1.84
1.90
12.5
1.90
1.84
13.5
2.36
1.55
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 12.65
Empate4.02
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.52.65
+0.51.44
+0.51.67
-0.52.12
+1.51.63
-1.52.20
+2.51.61
-2.52.23
+3.51.39
-3.52.88
MaisMenos
5.5
1.35
3.05
6.5
1.49
2.52
7.5
2.07
1.70
8.5
2.12
1.67
9.5
2.22
1.61
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 12.42
Empate9.49
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.52.37
+0.51.54
+0.51.95
-0.51.80
+1.51.85
-1.51.89
+2.51.81
-2.51.94
+3.51.60
-3.52.25
MaisMenos
17.5
1.65
2.15
18.5
1.67
2.13
19.5
1.76
2.00
20.5
2.06
1.71
21.5
2.19
1.63