Jukurit tappara 19079044

Jukurit - Tappara

Live

Jukurit
Tappara
11
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.01
3.50
3.50
121.30
1X1.30
X21.80
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-24.50
+21.18
-1.53.00
+1.51.35
-12.45
+11.50
01.44
02.60
+11.15
-15.00
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
PlisMwens
2.5
1.15
5.00
3
1.18
4.50
3.5
1.44
2.60
4
1.66
2.10
4.5
2.10
1.66
5
3.00
1.35
5.5
3.50
1.27
6
6.00
1.11
6.5
6.50
1.10
PlisMwens
1.5
1.30
3.33
2
1.53
2.35
2.5
2.20
1.60
3
3.70
1.25
3.5
4.50
1.18
PlisMwens
1
1.18
4.50
1.5
1.66
2.10
2
2.30
1.55
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
5.00
1.15
3.5
6.00
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.60
2.80
2.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.04
-18.50
+11.06
+11.22
-14.00
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
+21.02
-213.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
5.00
1
1.30
3.33
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
WiNon
1.11
6.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.57
6.80
3.20
4.80
1.35
6.50
2.50
2.28
3.90
—
—
—