Vsetin slavia praha 18999261

Vsetin - Slavia Praha

Live

Vsetin
Slavia Praha
11
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.30
5.20
8.07
121.13
1X1.05
X22.93
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.54.24
+3.51.17
-2.52.23
+2.51.57
-1.51.59
+1.52.18
PlisMwens
2.5
1.09
5.86
3.5
1.36
2.83
4.5
1.92
1.76
5.5
3.01
1.33
6.5
5.31
1.11
PlisMwens
1.5
1.06
6.91
2.5
1.42
2.60
3.5
2.28
1.54
4.5
4.29
1.17
PlisMwens
0.5
1.29
3.19
1.5
2.39
1.49
2.5
5.38
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.11
2.84
3.83
121.37
1X1.23
X21.59
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.58
+1.51.15
01.45
02.52
+1.51.02
-1.59.38
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
4.58
1.5
1.79
1.89
2.5
3.50
1.25
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.56
1.5
3.06
1.32
PlisMwens
0.5
1.84
1.84
1.5
5.17
1.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.01
3.04
3.85
121.32
1X1.23
X21.66
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.15
+1.51.18
01.42
02.60
+1.51.03
-1.58.67
PlisMwens
0.5
1.10
5.54
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.83
1.36
3.5
5.79
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
1.35
2.90
1.5
2.70
1.40
2.5
6.44
1.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.71
1.99
1.5
4.54
1.15
1-015.00
2-010.00
2-17.50
3-08.50
3-16.70
3-210.00
4-012.00
4-19.00
4-213.00
4-330.00
5-020.00
5-115.00
5-223.00
5-343.00
5-450.00
6-042.00
6-133.00
6-243.00
6-350.00
6-485.00
6-5221.00
7-0191.00
7-180.00
7-270.00
7-385.00
7-4151.00
8-0251.00
8-1201.00
8-2181.00
8-3221.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-043.00
1-117.00
2-212.00
3-323.00
4-445.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-229.00
0-360.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-225.00
1-322.00
1-444.00
1-574.00
1-6201.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-441.00
2-546.00
2-6121.00
2-7251.00
3-443.00
3-555.00
3-6111.00
3-7251.00
4-570.00
4-6161.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—