Tabor horacka slavia trebic 18999263

Tabor - Horacka Slavia Trebic

4'

Tabor
Horacka Slavia Trebic
112
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.07
8.54
27.48
121.06
1X1.01
X26.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.54.54
+3.51.15
-2.51.79
+2.51.89
-1.51.24
+1.53.54
PlisMwens
2.5
1.11
5.35
3.5
1.64
2.10
4.5
2.93
1.34
5.5
6.10
1.08
PlisMwens
2.5
1.35
2.90
3.5
2.62
1.42
4.5
6.21
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.81
1.87
1.5
4.95
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.06
7.97
51.24
121.06
1X1.02
X26.90
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.14
+1.51.08
PlisMwens
1.5
3.54
1.24
PlisMwens
1.5
5.38
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
6.24
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.40
2.80
3.20
121.37
1X1.30
X21.48
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.54
+1.51.10
01.64
02.10
+1.51.05
-1.57.45
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
4.76
1.5
1.74
1.95
2.5
3.24
1.29
3.5
6.91
1.06
PlisMwens
0.5
1.49
2.39
1.5
3.39
1.26
PlisMwens
0.5
1.69
2.02
1.5
4.29
1.17
1-013.00
2-06.90
2-15.90
3-03.55
3-15.00
3-213.00
4-05.90
4-18.00
4-222.00
4-340.00
5-014.00
5-120.00
5-241.00
5-343.00
5-478.00
6-041.00
6-142.00
6-243.00
6-376.00
6-4151.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1181.00
7-2151.00
7-3201.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-037.00
1-19.50
2-216.00
3-342.00
4-443.00
5-5151.00
6-6251.00
0-115.00
0-218.00
0-331.00
0-460.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-216.00
1-337.00
1-435.00
1-552.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-343.00
2-444.00
2-550.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-443.00
3-560.00
3-6121.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-591.00
4-6201.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—