Frydek mistek dukla jihlava 18999267

Frydek-Mistek - Dukla Jihlava

7'

Frydek-Mistek
Dukla Jihlava
33
33
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.12
4.01
1.93
121.21
1X1.70
X21.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.39
+2.51.05
-1.54.54
+1.51.15
02.34
01.51
+1.51.42
-1.52.60
+2.51.19
-2.54.06
PlisMwens
8.5
1.08
6.17
9.5
1.29
3.24
10.5
1.64
2.10
11.5
2.33
1.52
12.5
3.54
1.24
PlisMwens
3.5
1.06
6.85
4.5
1.44
2.56
5.5
2.39
1.49
PlisMwens
4.5
1.24
3.59
5.5
1.74
1.95
6.5
2.90
1.35
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.97
1.68
3.43
121.93
1X1.27
X21.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.23
01.57
PlisMwens
6.5
1.79
1.89
7.5
5.13
1.12
PlisMwens
3.5
3.21
1.29
PlisMwens
3.5
2.56
1.44
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.18
3.08
2.23
121.32
1X1.55
X21.30
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.91
+1.51.06
02.18
01.59
+1.51.16
-1.54.45
PlisMwens
1.5
1.44
2.54
2.5
2.39
1.49
3.5
4.72
1.14
PlisMwens
0.5
1.49
2.42
1.5
3.52
1.25
PlisMwens
0.5
1.32
3.03
1.5
2.60
1.42

Pè1.80
Enpè1.95
—
—
—