Fc champagne sport bosna neuchatel 19071341

FC Champagne Sport - Bosna Neuchatel

44'

FC Champagne Sport
Bosna Neuchatel
11
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.48
3.80
5.22
1X12X2
1.14
1.22
2.38
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.90
+2.51.09
-1.52.86
+1.51.34
-12.02
+11.66
-0.51.51
+0.52.30
+0.51.11
-0.54.96
+1.51.03
-1.515.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.14
4.67
2.5
1.65
2.06
3
2.17
1.58
3.5
2.88
1.34
4.5
5.48
1.10
5.5
8.52
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
1.64
2.04
2.5
3.74
1.20
3.5
7.21
1.04
PlisMwens
1.5
3.21
1.27
2.5
6.47
1.06
3.5
13.00
1.01
WiNon
1.47
2.41
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.02
12.00
49.00
PlisMwens
1.5
6.90
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.87
2.74
2.40
1-05.00
2-06.00
2-16.50
3-012.00
3-113.00
3-223.00
4-029.00
4-134.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-051.00
5-167.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4126.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3126.00
7-1126.00
0-013.00
1-15.50
2-212.00
3-341.00
4-4126.00
0-110.00
0-212.00
0-319.00
0-434.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-29.50
1-321.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
1-6126.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-451.00
2-5126.00
2-6126.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5126.00
3-6251.00
4-5126.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.36
5.10
2.05
Both To Skò And Nul4.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.75
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò13.00
Okenn2.39
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.50
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.33
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.73
13.00
2.00

Pè1.83
Enpè1.83
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.19
4.31