Eibar mallorca 18848012

Eibar - Mallorca

66'

Eibar
Mallorca
000
011
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
15.00
4.00
1.33
1X12X2
3.15
1.18
1.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.515.00
+0.51.04
011.00
01.05
+0.53.15
-0.51.33
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.02
-218.00
+2.51.02
-2.518.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.68
2.15
2
3.00
1.40
2.5
4.30
1.22
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
15.00
1.03
PlisMwens
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06
PlisMwens
1.5
3.00
1.40
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
15.00
1.03
WiNon
2.45
1.50
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
13.00
4.00
1.33
1X12X2
3.00
1.22
1.03
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.511.00
+0.51.03
010.00
01.04
+0.53.15
-0.51.32
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.02
-213.00
+2.51.01
-2.515.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.68
2.15
2
3.00
1.40
2.5
4.30
1.22
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
15.00
1.03
WiNon
2.45
1.50
1-04.50
2-015.00
2-113.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-02.80
1-14.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-12.15
0-25.00
0-319.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-28.50
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.88
2.15
3.50
WiNon
—
2.50
1.53
WiNon
—
2.50
1.53
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-04.50
2-015.00
2-113.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.75
1-14.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-12.10
0-25.00
0-321.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
1-29.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Skò And Nul4.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 115.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 27.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.80
Okenn1.98
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.80
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò1.44
PlisMwens
2.5
19.00
1.53
3.5
67.00
1.44
4.5
101.00
1.50
PlisMwens
1.5
4.00
2.75
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.40
Enpè3.00

2

Pè3.50
Enpè1.30

Pè2.30
Enpè1.60
WiNon
—
11.00
1.03
WiNon
—
1.32
3.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
8.00
6.90
1.12
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.52.61
-1.51.46
+2.51.61
-2.52.22
PlisMwens
9.5
1.56
2.32
10.5
2.43
1.52
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.53.45
-1.51.26
+2.51.69
-2.52.04
PlisMwens
3.5
1.63
2.15
4.5
2.87
1.37
PlisMwens
0.5
1.72
2.00
PlisMwens
2.5
1.39
2.77
3.5
2.71
1.41
PlisMwens
1.5
3.00
1.40
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
15.00
1.03

Pè2.30
Enpè1.60
PlisMwens
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06