St johnstone dundee utd 18594933

St Johnstone - Dundee Utd

79'

St Johnstone
Dundee Utd
101
011
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.50
1.50
3.80
1X12X2
1.25
2.38
1.11
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.56.50
+0.51.11
02.45
01.50
+0.51.25
-0.53.80
+11.01
-122.00
PlisMwens
2.5
2.20
1.57
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
11.00
1.05
PlisMwens
1.5
5.00
1.15
PlisMwens
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
51.00
6.00
1.11
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+0.56.00
-0.51.11
+12.45
-11.50
+1.51.25
-1.53.70
+21.01
-215.00
PlisMwens
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
11.00
1.05
WiNon
5.00
1.15
1-01.67
2-06.50
2-16.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0X
7-1251.00
0-08.50
1-11.57
2-217.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-17.00
0-211.00
0-321.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-24.00
1-323.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3
5.50
1.57
3.50
WiNon
—
5.00
1.15
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-07.00
2-051.00
2-151.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.62
1-16.50
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-11.53
0-24.00
0-326.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-219.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
PlisMwens
2.5
41.00
1.36
3.5
101.00
1.35
WiNon
5.00
1.15
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè5.00
Enpè1.15

2

Pè3.70
Enpè1.25

Pè1.40
Enpè2.75
WiNon
—
1.11
6.00
PlisMwens
0.5
5.00
1.15
PlisMwens
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01

Pè2.75
Enpè1.40