Stenhousemuir raith rovers 18828042

Stenhousemuir - Raith Rovers

81'

Stenhousemuir
Raith Rovers
101
011
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.50
1.32
5.10
1X12X2
1.15
2.88
1.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.56.50
+0.51.10
02.10
01.66
+0.51.15
-0.55.00
PlisMwens
2.5
2.75
1.36
3
11.00
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
5.50
1.13
PlisMwens
1.5
4.50
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
41.00
6.50
1.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+0.56.50
-0.51.10
+12.10
-11.66
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
PlisMwens
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02
WiNon
5.50
1.13
1-03.00
2-05.00
2-16.50
3-017.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-067.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-05.00
1-11.36
2-226.00
3-381.00
4-4251.00
0-15.00
0-210.00
0-323.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-25.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3
6.00
1.36
5.00
WiNon
—
5.50
1.13
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-05.50
2-017.00
2-151.00
3-067.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.88
1-16.50
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-11.33
0-25.50
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-226.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
PlisMwens
2.5
13.00
2.00
WiNon
5.50
1.13
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè6.00
Enpè1.11

2

Pè5.00
Enpè1.15

Pè1.30
Enpè3.33
WiNon
—
1.10
6.50
PlisMwens
0.5
5.50
1.13

Pè3.33
Enpè1.30
PlisMwens
1.5
4.50
1.18