Fazendense estrela amadora 18828118

Fazendense - Estrela Amadora

78'

Fazendense
Estrela Amadora
011
011
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
23.00
1.60
2.60
1X12X2
1.50
2.10
1.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.523.00
+0.51.02
09.00
01.07
+0.51.50
-0.52.60
+11.07
-19.00
+1.51.04
-1.513.00
PlisMwens
2.5
2.30
1.60
3
7.00
1.10
3.5
10.00
1.06
PlisMwens
1.5
15.00
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
2.50
1.53
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
13.00
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
21.00
1.57
2.50
1X12X2
1.44
2.25
1.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.515.00
+0.51.01
08.50
01.06
+0.51.50
-0.52.45
+11.06
-18.50
+1.51.03
-1.511.00
PlisMwens
2.5
2.30
1.60
3
7.00
1.10
3.5
10.00
1.06
1-019.00
2-081.00
2-117.00
3-0251.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
0-03.00
1-11.60
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-11.75
0-22.88
0-310.00
0-451.00
0-581.00
0-681.00
0-7101.00
0-8101.00
0-9101.00
0-10251.00
0-11251.00
1-22.80
1-312.00
1-451.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8101.00
1-9101.00
1-10251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7101.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3
17.00
1.60
2.40
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-019.00
2-0101.00
2-119.00
3-1101.00
0-02.75
1-11.57
2-234.00
0-11.67
0-23.00
0-311.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
1-22.88
1-312.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
PlisMwens
2.5
8.50
1.13
3.5
29.00
1.06
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè15.00
Enpè1.03

2

Pè3.00
Enpè1.40

Pè1.44
Enpè2.75
WiNon
—
2.45
1.50
PlisMwens
9.5
1.68
2.11
PlisMwens
1.5
15.00
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
2.50
1.53
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
13.00
1.04

Pè1.44
Enpè2.75
Genyen 1Genyen 2
5.50
1.15