Farense ad marco 09 18828112

Farense - AD Marco 09

75'

Farense
AD Marco 09
213
000
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.595.00
—
-4.520.00
+4.51.02
-3.53.74
+3.51.20
-31.65
+32.03
-2.51.14
+2.54.57
PlisMwens
3.5
2.01
1.68
4
4.91
1.12
4.5
6.90
1.09
5.5
22.00
1.02
PlisMwens
3.5
3.21
1.27
4.5
18.00
1.04
PlisMwens
1.5
22.00
1.02
WiNon
3.74
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.14
4.59
26.24
1-07.00
2-01.91
2-15.00
3-01.73
3-15.00
3-229.00
4-04.33
4-115.00
4-251.00
4-3126.00
5-021.00
5-151.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-081.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3251.00
7-0126.00
7-1126.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0126.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-08.00
1-19.50
2-221.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-113.00
0-234.00
0-381.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-229.00
1-367.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4
3.46
1.71
4.30
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.20
8.00
4.33

Pè2.41
Enpè1.47
PlisMwens
8.5
1.62
2.21