Gks katowice pogon szczecin 18702920

GKS Katowice - Pogon Szczecin

40'

GKS Katowice
Pogon Szczecin
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.40
2.75
3.40
1X12X2
1.30
1.40
1.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-215.00
+21.03
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
-14.50
+11.18
-0.52.40
+0.51.55
01.60
02.20
+0.51.30
-0.53.40
+11.08
-18.00
+1.51.06
-1.510.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
5.00
1
1.27
3.50
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
2.45
1.50
2.5
3.15
1.32
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
7.50
1.09
4
18.00
1.02
4.5
18.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.50
2.50
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
PlisMwens
0.5
1.70
2.05
1
3.00
1.35
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
15.00
1.03
WiNon
2.45
1.50
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.50
1.20
9.00
1X12X2
1.05
4.00
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
4.20
1.20
PlisMwens
0.5
7.00
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
9.00
1.07
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.50
2.50
3.50
1X12X2
1.29
1.50
1.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.00
+1.51.11
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
01.60
02.20
+0.51.30
-0.53.33
+11.06
-18.50
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.35
3.00
1.5
1.95
1.77
2
3.00
1.35
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
11.00
1.05
WiNon
3.00
1.35
1-05.50
2-010.00
2-111.00
3-023.00
3-129.00
3-251.00
4-081.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-05.00
1-16.50
2-223.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-16.50
0-215.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-213.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.00
5.00
2.50
WiNon
—
1.50
2.45
WiNon
—
1.70
2.05
WiNon
—
7.00
1.10
WiNon
—
9.00
1.07
WiNon
—
1.60
2.20
WiNon
—
1.82
1.90
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-04.50
2-010.00
2-112.00
3-029.00
3-134.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
0-04.33
1-16.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-215.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
Both To Skò And Nul5.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 17.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 210.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò5.00
Okenn2.38
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.20
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.50
PlisMwens
2.5
13.00
1.57
3.5
41.00
1.44
4.5
81.00
1.44
WiNon
10.00
1.04
WiNon
13.00
1.02
Nul And Nul2.88
Nul And Genyen 12.88
Nul And Genyen 24.00
Genyen 1 And Nul29.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 110.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 241.00
Genyen 2 And Nul26.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 141.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 213.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.30
15.00
3.60
WiNon
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.66
Enpè2.10

2

Pè1.55
Enpè2.30
1-07.00
2-051.00
2-181.00
3-081.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.20
1-141.00
2-281.00
0-18.00
0-267.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.82
Enpè1.90
WiNon
—
2.10
1.66
WiNon
—
2.75
1.40
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.15
9.50
6.70
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.53.38
+4.51.29
-3.52.37
+3.51.54
-2.51.77
+2.51.98
-1.51.38
+1.52.88
PlisMwens
6.5
1.40
2.77
7.5
1.82
1.92
8.5
2.58
1.47
PlisMwens
2.5
2.02
1.74
PlisMwens
0.5
1.60
2.20
1
2.60
1.44
1.5
4.00
1.22
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
13.00
1.04

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.50
Win1AndDraw9.00
Win1AndWin223.00
Win2AndWin119.00
Win2AndDraw10.00
Win2AndWin23.50
Pa gen gòl5.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.82
1.90
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01

Pè1.77
Enpè1.95