Fanja saham 18999603

Fanja - Saham

45'

Fanja
Saham
11
11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.00
2.30
2.80
1X12X2
1.40
1.50
1.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-18.00
+11.07
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.90
01.82
+0.51.40
-0.52.80
+11.09
-17.00
PlisMwens
2.5
1.27
3.50
3.5
2.45
1.50
4.5
5.50
1.13
PlisMwens
1.5
1.90
1.82
2.5
6.00
1.11
PlisMwens
1.5
1.87
1.87
2.5
5.50
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
13.00
1.03
13.00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.00
2.30
2.88
1X12X2
1.36
1.57
1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.90
01.82
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
PlisMwens
0.5
1.30
3.33
1.5
2.60
1.44
2.5
6.00
1.11
WiNon
4.00
1.22
1-04.35
2-06.00
2-14.75
3-013.00
3-113.00
3-217.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-04.00
1-13.50
2-26.50
3-341.00
4-451.00
0-15.00
0-211.00
0-331.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-24.35
1-312.00
1-441.00
1-551.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-317.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3
2.50
3.50
2.30
1-04.75
2-013.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
0-03.25
1-17.00
2-251.00
0-14.35
0-212.00
0-341.00
0-451.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
6.50
1.44
3.80

Pè1.77
Enpè1.95
PlisMwens
0.5
1.90
1.82
1.5
6.00
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
2.00
1.73
1.5
6.50
1.10