Ado den haag psv 18596871

ADO Den Haag - PSV

49'

ADO Den Haag
PSV
000
101
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
9.00
4.10
1.40
1X12X2
2.87
1.20
1.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
06.50
01.09
+11.90
-11.82
+1.51.40
-1.52.70
+21.10
-26.00
+2.51.07
-2.57.50
PlisMwens
1.5
1.22
4.00
2
1.40
2.80
2.5
2.05
1.75
3
3.33
1.30
3.5
4.20
1.20
4
9.00
1.05
4.5
10.00
1.04
PlisMwens
0.5
1.80
2.00
1.5
4.75
1.16
PlisMwens
1.5
1.75
2.05
2.5
4.50
1.18
WiNon
1.80
2.00
1-017.00
2-031.00
2-113.00
3-0161.00
3-131.00
3-237.00
4-0251.00
4-1221.00
4-2161.00
4-3171.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-011.00
1-15.50
2-216.00
3-348.00
4-4241.00
0-14.00
0-25.40
0-312.00
0-431.00
0-551.00
0-641.00
0-7111.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.00
1-315.00
1-434.00
1-548.00
1-645.00
1-7101.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-329.00
2-448.00
2-538.00
2-680.00
2-7201.00
2-8251.00
3-462.00
3-5111.00
3-6231.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.35
4.00
2.30
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.82
2.40
3.5
4.50
1.30
WiNon
1.75
2.05
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
Nul4.10
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 325.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-28.35
Ekip 1 Range 19.00
Ekip 1 Range 219.00
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 37.50
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.22
Ekip 2 Range 12.50
Ekip 2 Range 23.90

Pè2.00
Enpè1.80
WiNon
—
2.87
1.40
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.07
10.50
13.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-42.55
+41.45
-3.51.95
+3.51.77
-31.65
+32.10
-2.51.45
+2.52.55
PlisMwens
5.5
1.23
3.75
6.5
1.50
2.40
7.5
2.05
1.70
8.5
3.00
1.33
9.5
4.75
1.15

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4.5
1.45
2.55
5.5
2.15
1.66
6.5
3.50
1.25
PlisMwens
1.5
1.60
2.25
2.5
2.70
1.40
3.5
5.75
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.40
2.45
2.80
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.30
+1.51.07
-14.75
+11.13
01.72
02.00
PlisMwens
2.5
1.18
4.05
3.5
1.88
1.82
4.5
3.50
1.24

Pè1.80
Enpè1.90
PlisMwens
1.5
1.60
2.20
2.5
3.80
1.20
PlisMwens
1.5
1.72
2.00
2.5
4.50
1.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Ekip 110.50
Okenn1.07
Ekip 14.40
Okenn1.45
Ekip 116.00
Okenn1.01