Salernitana scafatese calcio 18978504

Salernitana - Scafatese Calcio

44'

Salernitana
Scafatese Calcio
00
11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.60
3.00
2.00
1X12X2
1.73
1.33
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-18.00
+11.07
-0.53.60
+0.51.27
02.60
01.44
+0.51.73
-0.52.00
+11.22
-14.00
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
PlisMwens
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.25
3.70
2.5
1.73
2.00
3
2.60
1.44
3.5
3.50
1.27
4
7.00
1.09
4.5
8.00
1.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.32
3.15
1
1.70
2.05
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
6.50
1.10
PlisMwens
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
8.00
1.07
WiNon
1.32
3.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
67.00
11.00
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
8.50
1.06
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.80
2.75
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
1.40
1.91
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.510.00
+2.51.04
-28.50
+21.06
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.75
+11.40
-0.51.77
+0.51.95
01.25
03.70
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.30
3.33
1.5
1.82
1.90
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
8.00
1.07
3.5
8.50
1.06
WiNon
3.15
1.32
1-07.00
2-08.50
2-16.00
3-013.00
3-115.00
3-223.00
4-029.00
4-141.00
4-267.00
4-3101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-010.00
1-14.33
2-211.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-15.00
0-29.00
0-326.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-26.50
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.62
5.00
3.40
WiNon
—
1.32
3.15
WiNon
—
1.35
3.00
WiNon
—
2.20
1.60
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-04.00
2-06.00
2-111.00
3-015.00
3-126.00
3-267.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-05.00
1-17.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-19.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
1-223.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul3.20
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.60
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò10.00
Okenn2.12
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.80
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.20
PlisMwens
2.5
21.00
3.25
3.5
67.00
3.00
4.5
101.00
2.88
WiNon
13.00
1.02
WiNon
2.20
1.60
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.91
4.00
3.00
WiNon
5.50
1.13
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.73
Enpè2.00

2

Pè2.60
Enpè1.44
1-03.40
2-09.00
2-151.00
3-029.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.50
1-110.00
2-281.00
0-11.06
0-215.00
0-367.00
0-481.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.95
Enpè1.77
WiNon
—
1.77
1.95
WiNon
—
1.02
13.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.77
1.95
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
6.00
1.11
2.5
7.50
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
6.00
1.11
1.5
8.50
1.06

Pè1.77
Enpè1.95