Potenza catania 18978500

Potenza - Catania

44'

Potenza
Catania
11
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.53
3.60
5.50
1X12X2
1.13
1.22
2.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.59.00
+2.51.05
-27.50
+21.08
-1.53.33
+1.51.30
-12.20
+11.60
-0.51.53
+0.52.35
01.20
04.20
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
PlisMwens
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.25
3.70
2.5
1.77
1.95
3
2.60
1.44
3.5
3.50
1.27
4
7.00
1.09
4.5
8.00
1.07
PlisMwens
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
4.50
1.18
3
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.50
2.50
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.50
1.27
2
8.50
1.06
2.5
10.00
1.04
WiNon
1.50
2.45
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.03
11.00
51.00
PlisMwens
1.5
6.50
1.10
PlisMwens
1.5
11.00
1.03
PlisMwens
0.5
10.00
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.25
2.60
2.38
1X12X2
1.53
1.44
1.30
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-18.00
+11.07
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
02.20
01.60
+0.51.53
-0.52.35
+11.18
-14.50
+1.51.11
-1.56.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.32
3.15
1.5
1.90
1.82
2
3.00
1.35
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
9.00
1.05
WiNon
2.75
1.40
1-05.00
2-06.50
2-16.00
3-015.00
3-113.00
3-226.00
4-051.00
4-141.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-013.00
1-15.00
2-212.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-110.00
0-213.00
0-321.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-29.00
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.50
5.00
2.00
WiNon
—
1.50
2.45
WiNon
—
10.00
1.04
WiNon
—
1.82
1.90
WiNon
—
1.55
2.30
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-06.00
2-015.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-15.00
0-29.00
0-329.00
0-481.00
1-212.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Skò And Nul3.60
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.75
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò13.00
Okenn2.25
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.50
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.00
PlisMwens
2.5
11.00
2.88
3.5
34.00
2.50
4.5
81.00
2.38
PlisMwens
2.5
11.00
5.00
WiNon
1.82
1.90
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.00
3.80
2.88
WiNon
3.50
1.27
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.30
Enpè1.55

2

Pè1.66
Enpè2.10
1-01.10
2-010.00
2-151.00
3-067.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-03.20
1-110.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-14.33
0-211.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
1-267.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.95
Enpè1.77
WiNon
—
1.02
13.00
WiNon
—
2.35
1.53
PlisMwens
0.5
1.82
1.90
1
3.50
1.27
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
15.00
1.01
PlisMwens
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03

Pè1.77
Enpè1.95