Ac milan atalanta 18623932

AC Milan - Atalanta

18 oktòb / 12:00

AC Milan
Atalanta
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.79
3.77
4.32
1X12X2
1.22
1.27
2.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-413.70
—
-310.00
+31.03
-2.512.90
—
-2.55.77
+2.51.12
-25.02
+21.15
-1.52.98
+1.51.36
-12.34
+11.56
01.34
03.10
+11.08
-17.10
+1.51.06
-1.57.87
+21.01
-212.70
PlisMwens
0.5
1.02
11.30
1
1.04
9.00
1.5
1.23
3.87
2
1.34
3.07
2.5
1.75
2.07
3
2.23
1.61
3.5
2.80
1.40
4
4.37
1.19
4.5
5.02
1.15
5
8.40
1.05
5.5
8.89
1.04
6
12.70
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.26
3.50
1.5
1.77
1.98
2
2.53
1.48
2.5
3.35
1.30
3
5.87
1.10
PlisMwens
1
2.00
1.76
1.5
3.02
1.35
2
6.29
1.10
2.5
6.95
1.07
3
11.30
—
WiNon
1.69
2.10
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.43
2.30
4.27
1X12X2
1.18
1.55
1.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.25
+1.51.10
-14.95
+11.15
01.48
02.55
PlisMwens
1
1.71
2.06
1.5
2.58
1.47
2
4.89
1.16
2.5
5.95
1.11
3
11.30
1.02
WiNon
4.05
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.06
2.68
4.22
1X12X2
1.18
1.41
1.68
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.62
+1.51.17
-13.55
+11.27
01.40
02.80
PlisMwens
1
1.35
3.05
1.5
1.94
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.89
1.23
3
7.42
1.07
WiNon
3.02
1.33
1-06.52
2-07.29
2-16.75
3-012.10
3-111.30
3-220.00
4-027.00
4-125.00
4-246.00
4-3121.00
5-074.00
5-168.00
5-2131.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1231.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-1251.00
0-011.30
1-16.05
2-212.10
3-356.00
4-4251.00
0-110.50
0-219.00
0-352.00
0-4191.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-210.90
1-329.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-334.00
2-4121.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4201.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.59
11.30
2.52
2
1.92
3.87
3.07
3
2.70
2.07
4.35
4
4.32
1.40
6.99
5
7.52
1.15
12.10
WiNon
—
1.16
4.82
WiNon
—
1.44
2.67
WiNon
—
1.75
1.96
WiNon
—
2.35
1.53
WiNon
—
1.47
2.48
WiNon
—
2.04
1.69
Both To Skò And Nul4.87
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.42
Both To Skò And Genyen 27.15
Okenn2.10
PlisMwens
2.5
7.97
2.55
3.5
21.00
2.18
PlisMwens
2.5
4.32
3.35
3.5
6.62
2.65
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.59
11.30
2.52
WiNon
2.67
1.44
WiNon
4.75
1.16
Nul And Nul5.39
Nul And Genyen 14.15
Nul And Genyen 28.45
Genyen 1 And Nul13.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.58
Genyen 1 And Genyen 234.00
Genyen 2 And Nul13.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 118.30
Genyen 2 And Genyen 26.17
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.01
3.10
3.67
WiNon
4.62
1.16
WiNon
9.95
1.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.05
2.67
4.17
3
3.62
1.42
9.00
WiNon
1-2
1.64
2.11
2-3
2.15
1.63
Nul3.77
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 35.77
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.25
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 312.90
Ekip 2 Range 1-24.22
1-03.70
2-09.37
2-119.00
3-036.00
3-174.00
3-2251.00
4-0191.00
4-1251.00
0-03.07
1-17.37
2-278.00
0-15.65
0-222.00
0-3141.00
1-230.00
1-3181.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.64
2.12
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.87
2-32.03
42.80
WiNon
—
1.43
2.62
WiNon
—
2.38
1.51
WiNon
—
3.10
1.32
WiNon
—
6.29
1.08
WiNon
1.41
2.68
2.67
1.42
WiNon
3.67
1.24
1.58
2.22
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
14.50
5.62
3.65
1.60
WiNon
—
7.60
1.05
WiNon
—
10.20
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.52
7.99
3.05
1X12X2
1.33
1.05
2.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.53.69
+4.51.16
-43.47
+41.18
-3.52.93
+3.51.30
-32.68
+31.35
-2.52.26
+2.51.50
-22.07
+21.64
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
-11.64
+12.06
01.36
02.67
+11.18
-13.45
+1.51.16
-1.53.67
+21.09
-24.60
PlisMwens
5.5
1.06
5.15
6
1.07
4.92
6.5
1.15
3.72
7
1.18
3.42
7.5
1.33
2.80
8
1.40
2.50
8.5
1.60
2.13
9
1.81
1.93
9.5
2.00
1.69
10
2.28
1.49
10.5
2.53
1.40
11
2.97
1.25
11.5
3.20
1.21
12
3.99
1.13
12.5
4.19
1.11
13
5.17
1.06
13.5
5.32
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.23
3.35
4
1.30
2.93
4.5
1.53
2.27
5
1.74
1.97
5.5
2.02
1.67
6
2.41
1.44
6.5
2.73
1.34
PlisMwens
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.41
2.50
3.5
1.74
1.97
4
2.09
1.63
4.5
2.48
1.45
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.62
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.69
5.00
2.92
1X12X2
1.35
1.13
2.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.43
+1.51.47
-12.05
+11.65
01.45
02.48
PlisMwens
3.5
1.46
2.46
4
1.65
2.06
4.5
2.00
1.72
PlisMwens
2.5
1.95
1.76
PlisMwens
1.5
1.71
2.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.88
3.75
2.00
1X12X2
1.72
1.23
1.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.99
+2.51.01
-27.82
+21.02
-1.55.02
+1.51.10
-14.42
+11.13
02.25
01.57
+11.36
-12.90
+1.51.25
-1.53.57
+21.07
-25.70
+2.51.05
-2.56.17
PlisMwens
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.22
3.45
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.07
1.30
2.5
3.69
1.19
3
6.15
1.05
3.5
6.55
1.04
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.67
2.02
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.71
1.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.14
01.60
+11.03
-17.05
+1.51.02
-1.57.75
PlisMwens
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
PlisMwens
0.5
2.22
1.56
PlisMwens
0.5
1.96
1.71
PlisMwens
3.5
1.25
—
4.5
1.54
—
5.5
2.08
—
PlisMwens
3.5
2.33
—
PlisMwens
2.5
2.39
—
Both To Skò And Nul7.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 115.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 227.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.07
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.78
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.95
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.88
4.25
3.12
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.18
3.07
3.35