Al jolan sc duhok fc 19036805

Al-Jolan SC - Duhok FC

42'

Al-Jolan SC
Duhok FC
11
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.46
3.55
6.15
1X12X2
1.11
1.25
2.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.58.13
+2.51.02
-1.53.21
+1.51.27
-12.10
+11.60
-0.51.47
+0.52.39
+0.51.08
-0.55.81
+1.51.02
-1.518.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.23
3.55
2
1.47
2.43
2.5
2.15
1.59
3.5
4.54
1.19
4.5
7.56
1.04
5.5
15.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.96
1.70
2.5
4.96
1.11
3.5
8.30
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
4.04
1.17
2.5
7.30
1.04
WiNon
1.74
2.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.02
8.81
31.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-11.95
+11.71
PlisMwens
1.5
5.33
1.10
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.19
2.34
2.56
1-03.75
2-05.50
2-17.00
3-013.00
3-119.00
3-241.00
4-034.00
4-141.00
4-281.00
4-3126.00
5-081.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-013.00
1-14.33
2-215.00
3-367.00
4-4251.00
0-123.00
0-234.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-567.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-29.50
1-323.00
1-451.00
1-5126.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-341.00
2-481.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.62
3.74
2.19
Both To Skò And Nul3.75
Both To Skò And Genyen 15.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 26.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò13.00
Okenn1.77
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.00
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò13.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.62
14.00
2.20
WiNon
18.00
1.03
Nul And Nul21.00
Nul And Genyen 129.00
Nul And Genyen 221.00
Genyen 1 And Nul3.75
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 27.00
Genyen 2 And Nul126.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 1126.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 251.00
1-01.14
2-013.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
4-0101.00
0-09.00
1-111.00
2-2101.00
0-117.00
0-251.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00

Pè1.88
Enpè1.78
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.19
4.54