Papai perutz fc tatabanya 19056221

Papai Perutz - FC Tatabanya

42'

Papai Perutz
FC Tatabanya
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.79
3.61
1.47
1X12X2
2.50
1.25
1.11
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.516.00
—
-0.55.36
+0.51.10
+0.52.39
-0.51.47
+11.80
-11.84
+1.51.47
-1.52.39
+2.51.14
-2.54.57
PlisMwens
0.5
1.06
6.52
1.5
1.42
2.58
2
1.70
1.98
2.5
2.21
1.56
3.5
4.10
1.18
4.5
7.03
1.05
5.5
9.90
1.01
PlisMwens
1.5
5.36
1.10
2.5
8.84
1.01
PlisMwens
1.5
1.82
1.82
2.5
3.51
1.23
3.5
7.00
1.09
4.5
8.30
1.02
WiNon
2.55
1.43
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
11.16
1.14
6.17
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.22
01.27
+0.51.08
-0.55.65
PlisMwens
0.5
4.93
1.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.82
3.33
1.52
1-011.00
2-029.00
2-121.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-267.00
4-0126.00
4-1126.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-07.00
1-18.00
2-226.00
3-3101.00
4-4126.00
0-15.00
0-25.50
0-39.00
0-419.00
0-534.00
0-667.00
0-7126.00
0-8126.00
0-9251.00
1-210.00
1-317.00
1-434.00
1-551.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8126.00
1-9251.00
2-341.00
2-467.00
2-5126.00
2-6126.00
2-7126.00
2-8251.00
3-4101.00
3-5126.00
3-6126.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.55
7.10
1.47
Both To Skò And Nul7.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 117.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò7.00
Okenn2.09
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò9.00
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.01
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3.55
7.10
1.47
WiNon
8.80
1.06
Nul And Nul3.75
Nul And Genyen 16.00
Nul And Genyen 21.80
Genyen 1 And Nul41.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 129.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 234.00
Genyen 2 And Nul41.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 167.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 27.00
1-017.00
2-0101.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1126.00
0-01.14
1-181.00
2-2101.00
0-17.00
0-2101.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6126.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5126.00
2-3126.00

Pè1.83
Enpè1.83
Genyen 1Genyen 2
4.54
1.18