Aland united w hjk helsinki w 19075657

Aland United (w) - HJK Helsinki (w)

43'

Aland United (w)
HJK Helsinki (w)
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.75
2.87
2.40
1X12X2
1.50
1.36
1.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.90
+1.51.09
-0.52.68
+0.51.39
01.99
01.70
+0.51.47
-0.52.42
+1.51.10
-1.55.46
PlisMwens
0.5
1.10
5.49
1.5
1.56
2.21
2
1.99
1.70
2.5
2.68
1.39
3.5
5.07
1.12
4.5
8.57
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
3.51
1.23
2.5
7.25
1.04
PlisMwens
1.5
3.06
1.30
2.5
6.50
1.06
3.5
15.00
1.01
WiNon
2.27
1.59
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
8.54
1.11
9.00
PlisMwens
0.5
5.81
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.87
2.75
2.40
1-06.50
2-012.00
2-112.00
3-029.00
3-129.00
3-241.00
4-067.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
0-06.00
1-16.00
2-221.00
3-381.00
4-4126.00
0-16.00
0-210.00
0-323.00
0-451.00
0-5126.00
0-6126.00
1-211.00
1-326.00
1-451.00
1-5126.00
1-6126.00
2-341.00
2-481.00
2-5126.00
2-6126.00
3-4126.00
3-5126.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.23
6.00
2.06
Both To Skò And Nul5.10
Both To Skò And Genyen 18.60
Both To Skò And Genyen 27.10
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò6.10
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.04
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.54
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.23
6.00
2.06

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.02
1.74