Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

17 oktòb / 12:30

Newcastle
Aston Villa
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.17
3.77
3.05
1X12X2
1.40
1.29
1.72
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.513.70
—
-313.50
—
-311.30
+31.02
-2.56.95
+2.51.08
-26.27
+21.10
-1.53.62
+1.51.26
-12.97
+11.37
01.63
02.27
+11.18
-14.55
+1.51.13
-1.55.30
+21.04
-29.49
+2.51.03
-2.59.97
PlisMwens
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.95
2
1.21
4.10
2.5
1.50
2.47
3
1.81
2.00
3.5
2.25
1.60
4
3.17
1.33
4.5
3.77
1.24
5
6.05
1.11
5.5
6.62
1.09
6
10.50
1.03
6.5
10.70
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.27
3.57
1.5
1.78
1.97
2
2.55
1.48
2.5
3.35
1.30
3
6.15
1.10
PlisMwens
1
1.45
2.65
1.5
2.12
1.67
2
3.52
1.27
2.5
4.47
1.18
3
8.75
1.05
WiNon
1.48
2.65
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.65
2.45
3.40
1X12X2
1.27
1.49
1.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.62
+1.51.09
-15.42
+11.13
01.67
02.13
PlisMwens
1
1.51
2.45
1.5
2.24
1.61
2
3.85
1.23
2.5
4.85
1.16
3
9.52
1.04
WiNon
3.45
1.28
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.45
2.87
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.36
1.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.45
+1.51.13
-14.40
+11.19
01.68
02.11
PlisMwens
1
1.24
3.85
1.5
1.71
2.06
2
2.38
1.54
2.5
3.15
1.33
3
5.65
1.12
WiNon
2.53
1.48
1-013.20
2-014.70
2-110.20
3-023.00
3-116.50
3-221.00
4-044.00
4-132.00
4-240.00
4-362.00
5-076.00
5-164.00
5-274.00
5-391.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-022.00
1-19.19
2-213.50
3-338.00
4-491.00
0-115.50
0-220.00
0-336.00
0-468.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-212.10
1-322.00
1-448.00
1-585.00
1-6121.00
2-325.00
2-452.00
2-591.00
2-6121.00
3-468.00
3-5101.00
3-6131.00
4-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.77
22.00
2.08
2
2.03
4.95
2.41
3
2.67
2.47
3.17
4
3.97
1.60
4.72
5
6.52
1.24
7.77
WiNon
—
1.17
5.05
WiNon
—
1.25
3.92
WiNon
—
1.75
2.01
WiNon
—
1.98
1.77
WiNon
—
1.50
2.48
WiNon
—
1.65
2.15
Both To Skò And Nul4.55
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.40
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.50
Okenn2.65
PlisMwens
2.5
9.05
3.20
3.5
24.00
2.72
PlisMwens
2.5
2.83
3.65
3.5
4.02
2.65
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.77
22.00
2.08
WiNon
2.67
1.44
WiNon
3.29
1.31
Nul And Nul5.62
Nul And Genyen 14.82
Nul And Genyen 26.09
Genyen 1 And Nul10.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.90
Genyen 1 And Genyen 219.30
Genyen 2 And Nul11.30
Genyen 2 And Genyen 116.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.15
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.95
3.07
3.95
WiNon
5.59
1.11
WiNon
7.72
1.05
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.22
3.32
2.87
3
3.80
1.56
5.25
WiNon
1-2
1.64
2.12
2-3
2.15
1.62
Nul3.77
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 36.95
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.53
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 39.97
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.20
1-05.07
2-012.30
2-118.00
3-036.00
3-148.00
3-280.00
4-080.00
4-191.00
0-03.57
1-17.75
2-242.00
0-16.09
0-217.30
0-352.00
0-491.00
1-221.00
1-360.00
2-385.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.49
2.50
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.13
0-14.95
42.25
WiNon
—
1.57
2.25
WiNon
—
1.90
1.80
WiNon
—
4.30
1.18
WiNon
—
5.65
1.11
WiNon
2.27
1.56
1.29
3.25
WiNon
1.46
2.53
3.35
1.28
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
9.47
5.39
3.32
1.93
WiNon
—
7.35
1.06
WiNon
—
8.45
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.63
8.10
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.04
2.14
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.53.92
+4.51.14
-43.70
+41.15
-3.53.02
+3.51.24
-32.92
+31.30
-2.52.45
+2.51.42
-22.27
+21.53
-1.51.99
+1.51.70
-11.81
+11.89
01.46
02.34
+11.27
-13.10
+1.51.22
-1.53.17
+21.13
-23.92
PlisMwens
6.5
1.07
4.89
7
1.08
4.67
7.5
1.17
3.59
8
1.20
3.32
8.5
1.34
2.75
9
1.41
2.48
9.5
1.60
2.14
10
1.80
1.95
10.5
1.97
1.71
11
2.23
1.51
11.5
2.46
1.42
12
2.85
1.27
12.5
3.07
1.23
13
3.77
1.15
13.5
3.97
1.13
14
4.87
1.07

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4
1.23
3.37
4.5
1.41
2.48
5
1.57
2.19
5.5
1.85
1.85
6
2.17
1.58
6.5
2.43
1.43
7
3.07
1.27
PlisMwens
3
1.20
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.31
1.51
5.5
2.62
1.37
6
3.45
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.79
5.15
2.62
1X12X2
1.43
1.13
1.91
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.57
+1.51.42
-12.20
+11.57
01.54
02.25
PlisMwens
4.5
1.69
2.00
5
2.01
1.71
5.5
2.34
1.50
PlisMwens
2.5
1.82
1.88
PlisMwens
2.5
2.37
1.52
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.93
4.20
1.88
1X12X2
1.82
1.19
1.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.55
+2.51.02
-27.32
+21.03
-1.54.77
+1.51.11
-14.25
+11.14
02.36
01.52
+11.47
-12.50
+1.51.33
-1.53.07
+21.12
-24.55
+2.51.10
-2.55.05
PlisMwens
1.5
1.06
6.07
2
1.07
5.62
2.5
1.22
3.45
3
1.29
2.97
3.5
1.57
2.25
4
1.81
1.89
4.5
2.16
1.62
5
2.63
1.37
5.5
3.00
1.29
6
4.05
1.16
6.5
4.37
1.13
7
5.92
1.06
7.5
6.15
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.13
4.47
1
1.21
3.52
1.5
1.66
2.08
2
2.19
1.57
2.5
2.83
1.35
3
4.37
1.13
3.5
4.92
1.10
PlisMwens
1
1.10
5.00
1.5
1.40
2.65
2
1.66
2.08
2.5
2.14
1.60
3
2.97
1.29
3.5
3.52
1.21
4
5.47
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.55
2.23
2.46
1X12X2
1.48
1.58
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.22
01.56
+11.07
-15.72
+1.51.04
-1.56.70
PlisMwens
0.5
1.31
2.88
1
1.59
2.21
1.5
2.13
1.56
PlisMwens
0.5
1.93
1.74
PlisMwens
0.5
1.69
2.00
1X12X2
1.57
1.06
1.82
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.57.17
+5.51.03
-4.55.62
+4.51.07
-3.54.17
+3.51.15
-2.53.20
+2.51.28
-1.52.44
+1.51.49
+1.51.33
-1.52.95
+2.51.17
-2.53.85
+3.51.09
-3.55.22
+4.51.04
-4.56.77
+5.51.01
-5.58.07
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.95
6.19
2.17
1X12X2
1.61
1.09
1.76
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.65
+1.51.40
-12.35
+11.50
01.74
01.93
PlisMwens
4.5
1.70
1.98
5
2.01
1.68
5.5
2.36
1.49
PlisMwens
2.5
2.02
1.67
PlisMwens
2.5
2.21
1.56
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.61
-11.93

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.53.95
+6.51.16
-5.53.40
+5.51.22
-4.52.93
+4.51.30
-3.52.55
+3.51.39
-2.52.28
+2.51.53
-1.52.04
+1.51.69
+1.51.49
-1.52.37
+2.51.36
-2.52.65
+3.51.28
-3.53.05
+4.51.21
-4.53.55
PlisMwens
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
PlisMwens
12.5
1.52
2.30
13.5
1.75
1.96
14.5
2.00
1.68
15.5
2.30
1.48
PlisMwens
11.5
1.43
2.41
12.5
1.65
2.06
13.5
1.92
1.78
14.5
2.23
1.55
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.31
+1.51.47
-12.10
+11.57
01.72
01.96
PlisMwens
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
PlisMwens
6.5
1.82
1.84
PlisMwens
6.5
1.96
1.72
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.10
5.10
2.46
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.31
3.57
2.78
Both To Skò And Nul6.55
Both To Skò And Genyen 113.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 217.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.57
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.20
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.15