Barnsley cambridge utd 18827946

Barnsley - Cambridge Utd

83'

Barnsley
Cambridge Utd
101
011
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.10
1.40
6.50
1X12X2
1.10
2.63
1.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
01.50
02.45
+0.51.10
-0.56.50
PlisMwens
2.5
2.45
1.44
3
10.00
1.04
3.5
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
3.70
1.25
PlisMwens
1.5
5.50
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
29.00
4.20
1.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+0.54.20
-0.51.20
+11.50
-12.45
+1.51.10
-1.56.50
PlisMwens
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
13.00
1.02
WiNon
3.70
1.25
1-04.00
2-05.00
2-14.33
3-012.00
3-129.00
3-281.00
4-034.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-05.50
1-11.44
2-223.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-16.50
0-215.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-26.50
1-351.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3
4.00
1.44
6.00
WiNon
—
3.70
1.25
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-05.00
2-013.00
2-129.00
3-034.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
0-03.80
1-14.33
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-11.44
0-27.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-223.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
PlisMwens
2.5
9.00
2.30
3.5
26.00
2.00
WiNon
3.70
1.25
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè4.00
Enpè1.22

2

Pè5.50
Enpè1.13

Pè1.35
Enpè3.00
WiNon
—
1.20
4.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.06
10.00
17.00
PlisMwens
21.5
1.87
1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
3.70
1.25

Pè3.00
Enpè1.35
PlisMwens
1.5
5.50
1.13