West brom blackburn 18701449

West Brom - Blackburn

79'

West Brom
Blackburn
112
202
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.40
1.53
8.50
1X12X2
1.08
2.38
1.30
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.518.00
+1.51.02
-115.00
+11.03
-0.53.40
+0.51.30
01.32
03.15
+0.51.08
-0.58.50
PlisMwens
4.5
2.37
1.57
5
7.50
1.09
5.5
10.00
1.06
PlisMwens
2.5
3.10
1.37
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
18.00
1.02
PlisMwens
2.5
6.00
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.08
7.50
51.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.515.00
+2.51.01
-213.00
+21.02
-1.53.33
+1.51.30
-11.32
+13.15
-0.51.08
+0.57.50
PlisMwens
1.5
2.37
1.57
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
10.00
1.06
WiNon
6.00
1.11
1-06.50
2-09.00
2-17.00
3-015.00
3-113.00
3-23.60
4-034.00
4-129.00
4-219.00
4-367.00
5-081.00
5-181.00
5-281.00
5-381.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-281.00
6-3101.00
6-4101.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
8-0X
0-08.50
1-16.50
2-21.57
3-319.00
4-481.00
5-5101.00
0-110.00
0-29.00
0-311.00
0-426.00
0-567.00
0-6101.00
1-27.50
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-37.50
2-451.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
5
3.20
1.57
7.00
WiNon
—
6.00
1.13
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-01.53
2-03.60
2-119.00
3-021.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-07.00
1-18.00
2-2101.00
0-123.00
0-2101.00
0-3101.00
0-4X
1-267.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
PlisMwens
4.5
41.00
4.00
5.5
81.00
4.00
WiNon
6.00
1.11
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.30
Enpè3.50

2

Pè1.11
Enpè6.50

Pè1.44
Enpè2.75
WiNon
—
1.08
7.50
PlisMwens
1.5
3.10
1.37
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
6.00
1.13

Pè2.75
Enpè1.44