Qarabag fk neftchi baku 18999244

Qarabag FK - Neftchi Baku

43'

Qarabag FK
Neftchi Baku
11
22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.33
3.00
1.77
1X12X2
1.95
1.29
1.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.54.33
+0.51.20
03.33
01.30
+0.51.95
-0.51.77
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
PlisMwens
3.5
1.15
5.00
4.5
1.73
2.00
5.5
3.50
1.27
6.5
8.00
1.07
PlisMwens
1.5
1.40
2.75
2.5
3.00
1.35
3.5
8.00
1.07
PlisMwens
2.5
1.95
1.77
3.5
6.00
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
51.00
9.00
1.05
PlisMwens
3.5
6.00
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.00
2.60
4.33
1X12X2
1.20
1.40
1.73
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-13.50
+11.27
-0.52.00
+0.51.73
01.35
03.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.18
4.50
1.5
1.90
1.82
2.5
4.00
1.22
3.5
10.00
1.04
WiNon
3.00
1.35
1-08.00
2-010.00
2-15.50
3-017.00
3-19.00
3-27.50
4-041.00
4-119.00
4-219.00
4-326.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-451.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-351.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-151.00
7-251.00
0-011.00
1-17.50
2-24.75
3-311.00
4-451.00
5-551.00
0-112.00
0-211.00
0-317.00
0-441.00
0-551.00
0-651.00
1-25.00
1-37.50
1-419.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
2-36.00
2-419.00
2-551.00
2-651.00
3-431.00
3-551.00
3-651.00
4-551.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4
1.73
5.00
2.87
1-04.35
2-07.50
2-112.00
3-019.00
3-126.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
0-04.35
1-16.50
2-236.00
3-351.00
0-17.00
0-219.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-219.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
10.00
1.17
6.00

Pè1.95
Enpè1.77
PlisMwens
0.5
2.05
1.70
1.5
7.00
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.60
1.5
3.15
1.32