Austria lustenau lask linz 18600423

Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz

42'

Austria Lustenau
LASK Linz
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
8.00
3.40
1.57
1X12X2
2.45
1.25
1.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.58.00
+0.51.10
05.50
01.13
+0.52.45
-0.51.57
+11.73
-12.00
+1.51.40
-1.52.75
+21.15
-25.00
+2.51.11
-2.56.50
+31.03
-315.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.13
6.00
1
1.20
4.50
1.5
1.60
2.30
2
2.10
1.72
2.5
2.75
1.44
3
5.00
1.18
3.5
6.00
1.13
4
13.00
1.04
4.5
15.00
1.03
PlisMwens
0.5
2.30
1.60
1
6.50
1.11
1.5
9.00
1.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.25
4.00
1
1.44
2.75
1.5
2.10
1.72
2
3.70
1.28
2.5
5.00
1.18
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
WiNon
2.75
1.40
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
17.00
1.14
6.50
1X12X2
1.08
4.50
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
5.00
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
15.00
1.03
PlisMwens
0.5
6.50
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.50
3.20
1.57
1X12X2
2.25
1.30
1.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.57.00
+0.51.09
05.00
01.15
+0.52.30
-0.51.55
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.35
-1.53.00
+21.11
-26.00
+2.51.09
-2.57.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
5.50
1
1.25
4.00
1.5
1.72
2.10
2
2.50
1.53
2.5
3.33
1.33
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
7.50
1.09
WiNon
3.15
1.32
1-013.00
2-041.00
2-126.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-06.00
1-18.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-25.50
0-311.00
0-426.00
0-567.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
1-29.00
1-317.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7101.00
2-8251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.33
6.00
1.44
WiNon
—
2.30
1.60
WiNon
—
1.25
4.00
WiNon
—
15.00
1.03
WiNon
—
6.50
1.11
WiNon
—
2.50
1.53
WiNon
—
1.28
3.70
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-011.00
2-041.00
2-126.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-05.00
1-18.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-25.50
0-312.00
0-429.00
0-581.00
1-210.00
1-321.00
1-451.00
1-5101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Skò And Nul6.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 119.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò6.00
Okenn2.33
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò9.00
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.00
PlisMwens
2.5
7.00
1.62
3.5
15.00
1.44
4.5
41.00
1.36
PlisMwens
2.5
29.00
3.60
WiNon
8.00
1.07
Nul And Nul3.50
Nul And Genyen 18.00
Nul And Genyen 21.83
Genyen 1 And Nul41.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 129.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 234.00
Genyen 2 And Nul34.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 181.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 27.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.20
21.00
4.33
WiNon
9.00
1.05
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.44
Enpè2.75

2

Pè1.80
Enpè2.00
1-012.00
2-081.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-01.18
1-151.00
2-281.00
0-15.50
0-251.00
0-381.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
1-281.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.90
Enpè1.90
WiNon
—
5.50
1.13
WiNon
—
1.44
2.60
PlisMwens
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin18.00
Win1AndDraw11.00
Win1AndWin213.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw11.00
Win2AndWin21.62
Pa gen gòl6.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.28
3.70
1
1.53
2.50
1.5
2.37
1.57
2
4.30
1.22
2.5
5.50
1.15
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
15.00
1.03

Pè1.85
Enpè1.95