Traiskirchen lions kufstein towers 19069250

Traiskirchen Lions - Kufstein Towers

17 oktòb / 12:00

Traiskirchen Lions
Kufstein Towers
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.03
9.32
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.03
26.19
11.68
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-21.52.14
+21.51.63
-20.52.01
+20.51.71
-19.51.90
+19.51.84
-18.51.74
+18.51.97
-17.51.65
+17.52.11
-16.51.53
+16.52.34
PlisMwens
168.5
1.67
2.07
169.5
1.74
1.98
170.5
1.83
1.91
171.5
1.91
1.80
172.5
1.99
1.73
173.5
2.14
1.63

Pè1.89
Enpè1.81
PlisMwens
95.5
1.90
1.84
PlisMwens
75.5
1.82
1.92
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.25
15.79
4.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.51.83
+5.51.83
PlisMwens
42.5
1.83
1.83
PlisMwens
23.5
1.76
1.91
PlisMwens
18.5
1.87
1.79
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.27
14.83
3.93
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.51.85
+5.51.81
PlisMwens
43.5
1.82
1.84
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.33
14.30
3.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.51.83
+4.51.83
PlisMwens
41.5
1.83
1.83
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.36
14.64
3.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.51.80
+3.51.86
PlisMwens
42.5
1.82
1.84
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-11.51.83
+11.51.83
PlisMwens
85.5
1.83
1.83
PlisMwens
48.5
1.86
1.80
PlisMwens
36.5
1.78
1.88
PlisMwens
22.5
1.72
1.95
PlisMwens
18.5
1.77
1.90
PlisMwens
22.5
1.75
1.92
PeriodPeriodPeriodPeriodTwoAndMore
13.88
42.96
34.11
23.88
12.50
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
1.86
1.86
26.97
PlisMwens
18.5
1.91
1.76
PlisMwens
24.5
1.86
1.80
PlisMwens
19.5
1.88
1.78