Cleveland guardians tampa bay rays 19084746

Cleveland Guardians - Tampa Bay Rays

Live

Cleveland Guardians
Tampa Bay Rays
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.01
1.71
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.56.37
+3.51.08
-2.54.45
+2.51.16
-1.53.10
+1.51.31
+1.51.55
-1.52.27
+2.51.30
-2.53.16
+3.51.17
-3.54.33
+4.51.09
-4.56.00
PlisMwens
3.5
1.17
4.20
4.5
1.30
3.11
5.5
1.61
2.12
6.5
1.87
1.79
7.5
2.47
1.45
8.5
3.06
1.31
9.5
3.99
1.19
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
7.30
1.5
1.31
3.20
2.5
1.74
1.95
3.5
2.55
1.48
4.5
3.75
1.24
PlisMwens
1.5
1.23
3.90
2.5
1.53
2.40
3.5
2.05
1.69
4.5
2.80
1.39
5.5
3.90
1.22
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.52.32
+0.51.46
01.94
01.66
+0.51.59
-0.52.05
+1.51.28
-1.52.96
PlisMwens
0.5
2.28
1.53
1.5
3.92
1.19
PlisMwens
2.5
1.56
2.24
3.5
2.10
1.64
4.5
2.96
1.33
Nul1.51
Genyen 14.88
Genyen 24.31
Nul4.25
Genyen 12.50
Genyen 22.18
WiNon
5.69
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
2.45
1.50
1.5
4.50
1.18
Nul1.46
Genyen 15.10
Genyen 24.56