Cleveland guardians tampa bay rays 19083142

Cleveland Guardians - Tampa Bay Rays

17 oktòb / 20:00

Cleveland Guardians
Tampa Bay Rays
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.91
1.89
Nul7.74
Genyen 12.14
Genyen 22.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.55.66
+3.51.11
-2.54.36
+2.51.19
-1.52.99
+1.51.36
-12.45
+11.51
+11.64
-12.26
+1.51.47
-1.52.58
+21.32
-23.23
+2.51.27
-2.53.56
+31.16
-34.50
+3.51.15
-3.54.67
PlisMwens
4.5
1.27
3.39
5
1.37
2.95
5.5
1.57
2.30
6
1.68
2.11
6.5
1.89
1.91
7
2.14
1.66
7.5
2.43
1.52
8
2.76
1.41
8.5
2.99
1.34
9
3.67
1.24
PlisMwens
1.5
1.28
3.50
2.5
1.66
2.22
3.5
2.25
1.60
PlisMwens
2.5
1.57
2.31
3.5
2.12
1.72
4.5
2.86
1.39

Pè2.42
Enpè1.56
PlisMwens
2.5
1.46
2.53
3
1.61
2.18
3.5
1.90
1.84
4
2.22
1.59
4.5
2.53
1.46
Nul1.55
Genyen 14.39
Genyen 24.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-13.03
+11.33
-0.52.34
+0.51.53
01.94
01.80
+0.51.61
-0.52.17
+11.38
-12.80
PlisMwens
0.5
2.25
1.60
1.5
4.06
1.20
2.5
6.93
1.07
Nul4.88
Genyen 12.36
Genyen 22.13
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.55
2.45