Jacksonville jaguars houston texans 16739488

Jacksonville Jaguars - Houston Texans

18 oktòb / 09:30

Jacksonville Jaguars
Houston Texans
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.68
2.19
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-11.53.87
+11.51.23
-10.53.69
+10.51.25
-9.53.34
+9.51.30
-8.53.21
+8.51.32
-7.53.04
+7.51.35
-6.52.70
+6.51.43
-5.52.48
+5.51.50
-4.52.37
+4.51.54
-3.52.18
+3.51.64
-2.51.85
+2.51.93
-1.51.74
+1.52.02
+1.51.59
-1.52.28
+2.51.52
-2.52.42
+3.51.36
-3.52.97
+4.51.31
-4.53.27
+5.51.28
-5.53.45
+6.51.24
-6.53.78
PlisMwens
34.5
1.33
3.13
35.5
1.38
2.92
36.5
1.44
2.66
37.5
1.51
2.45
38.5
1.56
2.33
39.5
1.63
2.19
40.5
1.71
2.06
41.5
1.79
1.96
42.5
1.88
1.90
43.5
2.00
1.76
44.5
2.13
1.67
45.5
2.24
1.61
46.5
2.33
1.56
47.5
2.54
1.48
48.5
2.66
1.44
49.5
2.82
1.40
50.5
3.05
1.35
PlisMwens
19.5
1.50
2.47
20.5
1.66
2.14
21.5
1.74
2.02
22.5
1.84
1.94
23.5
2.03
1.73
24.5
2.26
1.59
25.5
2.37
1.54
PlisMwens
17.5
1.61
2.24
18.5
1.64
2.18
19.5
1.73
2.03
20.5
1.96
1.82
21.5
2.05
1.72
22.5
2.15
1.66
23.5
2.43
1.52
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.15
Nul3.86
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.23
+2.51.61
-1.52.21
+1.51.62
-0.52.16
+0.51.65
+0.51.45
-0.52.64
+1.51.42
-1.52.73
PlisMwens
5.5
1.36
3.01
6.5
1.56
2.32
7.5
2.02
1.74
8.5
2.01
1.74
9.5
2.12
1.67
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.97
Nul6.90
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.11
+2.51.68
-1.52.07
+1.51.70
-0.51.99
+0.51.77
+0.51.59
-0.52.26
+1.51.54
-1.52.39
PlisMwens
10.5
1.68
2.11
11.5
1.69
2.09
12.5
1.77
1.98
13.5
2.21
1.62
14.5
2.48
1.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.23
Nul4.63
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.38
+2.51.54
-1.52.33
+1.51.56
-0.52.24
+0.51.61
+0.51.57
-0.52.31
+1.51.53
-1.52.41
PlisMwens
6.5
1.47
2.58
7.5
1.87
1.87
8.5
1.91
1.84
9.5
2.01
1.75
10.5
2.88
1.38
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.95
Nul6.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.16
+2.51.65
-1.52.09
+1.51.69
-0.51.97
+0.51.78
+0.51.56
-0.52.33
+1.51.49
-1.52.50
PlisMwens
9.5
1.47
2.56
10.5
1.78
1.97
11.5
1.84
1.91
12.5
1.91
1.83
13.5
2.25
1.60
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.86
Nul10.70
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.52.29
+3.51.58
-2.51.99
+2.51.76
-1.51.94
+1.51.81
-0.51.84
+0.51.90
+0.51.60
-0.52.25
PlisMwens
18.5
1.55
2.36
19.5
1.67
2.13
20.5
1.93
1.82
21.5
2.00
1.76
22.5
2.08
1.70